Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
from £219.99to £347.1511 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.76 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 1080
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G (German Version), unlocked 95-63V8-QT3T
FOR YOUR STYLE: Slim design and new colorsFor your entertainment: 6.6 inch Super AMOLED FHD+ 16.65 cm () incredibly sharp at 120 HzFor your stories: Detailed photos and videos day and night thanks to 48 + 5 + 8 MP triple main camera and 13 MP front camera For long days: Rechargeable battery with large holding capacity, 6GB RAM and 6GB RAM 128 GB internal memory (expandable via microSD card (up to max 000 nits ensures clear and clear vision even in the Experience your high-resolution content on the 16.65 cm / 6.6 inch display with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz Minimalist and slim The Galaxy A34 5G is available in fashionable yet timeless colours with its minimalist contours and silky surface: Awesome Lime, Awesome Silver, Awesome Violet and Awesome Graphite Capture your most beautiful moments. With the Galaxy A34 5G, you can capture your beautiful moments even in the dark with bright and vibrant colours and personalise the frame with car framing
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung A34 AWESOME GRAPHITE 128GB 5G
A34 AWESOME GRAPHITE 128GB 5G
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 6GB_128GB light green B0BYMSJHQ3
HP03229
prodImage
£239.03
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB 6GB Mobile Phone Black - Unlocked
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB 6GB Mobile Phone Black - Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 256GB 6GB D/S Smart Phone Awesome Lime Unlocked Sealed SM346ELGCMEA
New Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 256GB 6GB D/S Smart Phone Awesome Lime Unlocked Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,65cm (6,6") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 48MP Triple-Kamera
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB Awesome Graphite 16,65cm (6,6") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 48MP Triple-Kamera *12 Month Warranty*Unlocked*...
prodImage
£347.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 Awesome Lime 6.6" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone 38-RNJO-VGFP
Samsung A346B Galaxy A34 5G 128GB/6GB RAM Dual SIM Awesome Lime Product Type: CELLULAR_PHONE Brand: Samsung Color: lime green Size: 128GB
prodImage
£249.00
£299.00
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G (German Version), unlocked
FOR YOUR STYLE: Slim design and new colorsFor your entertainment: 6.6 inch Super AMOLED FHD+ 16.65 cm () incredibly sharp at 120 HzFor your stories: Detailed photos and videos day and night thanks to 48 + 5 + 8 MP triple main camera and 13 MP front camera For long days: Rechargeable battery with large holding capacity, 6GB RAM and 6GB RAM 128 GB internal memory (expandable via microSD card (up to max 000 nits ensures clear and clear vision even in the Experience your high-resolution content on the 16.65 cm / 6.6 inch display with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz Minimalist and slim The Galaxy A34 5G is available in fashionable yet timeless colours with its minimalist contours and silky surface: Awesome Lime, Awesome Silver, Awesome Violet and Awesome Graphite Capture your most beautiful moments. With the Galaxy A34 5G, you can capture your beautiful moments even in the dark with bright and vibrant colours and personalise the frame with car framing
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB Awesome Silver 16,65cm (6,6") Super AMOLED Display, Android 13, 48MP Triple-Kamera B0BYMPP187
HP03232
prodImage
£264.73
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 6GB_128GB light violet B0BYMQRMWK
HP03230
prodImage
£272.11
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 256GB 6GB D/S Smart Phone Awesome Lime Unlocked Sealed SM346ELGCMEA
New Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 256GB 6GB D/S Smart Phone Awesome Lime Unlocked Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.1 mm x H161.3 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:16.76 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 1080
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£219.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Edge 40
£199.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
£195.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
£218.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doogee Fire 7 Pro
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£231.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£222.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£239.03
Shipping: Free
mobic9972
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel