Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.3 cm (6.81 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 888
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 11 5G Dual Sim Unlocked Blue Boxed 256GB / 8GB New * 1 Year UK Warranty MZB08JGEU
Xiaomi 11 5G Dual Sim Unlocked Blue Boxed 256GB / 8GB New * 1 Year UK Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Xiaomi Mi 11 Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 8GB RAM White Factory Unlocked 5G Simfree MZB08JGEU
Xiaomi Mi 11 Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 8GB RAM White Factory Unlocked 5G Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.6 mm x H164.3 mm x D8 mm
Weight:196 g
Display
Display Size:17.3 cm (6.81 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Pixel Density:515 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,600 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:55 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 888
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.84 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Excellent smart useful phone.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2023
|
Excellent super fast phone that does nearly everything. You can customise everything on the phone, from themes to gestures button placements. Can have muti apps launched at the same time as well as duel sim... 256gb and 8 gb...View More memory makes it run a dream.. Super fast charger is soooo fast wow.. screen is perfect and when I got this phone it was new so had full battery 100%...Flag ship phone it very well could be. Bad.... battery runs down pretty quick if using a lot, ie; playing some games, onlineView Less
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/11/2023
|
Excellent super fast phone that does nearly everything. You can customise everything on the phone, from themes to gestures button placements. Can have muti apps launched at the same time as well as duel sim... 256gb and 8 gb...View More memory makes it run a dream.. Super fast charger is soooo fast wow.. screen is perfect and when I got this phone it was new so had full battery 100%...Flag ship phone it very well could be. Bad.... battery runs down pretty quick if using a lot, ie; playing some games, onlineView Less
Xiaomi 11T Pro
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/09/2022
|
I have been an avid fan of Samsung since they started making electronic products. My last smart phone was the z-flip first edition. That is the last Samsung phone I will ever own. The Xiaomi 11T Pro is a far superior handset in...View More every way. I could go on for hour's, but instead I would advise you to look on YouTube and read the reviews. I'm a Xiaomi convert.View Less
Xiaomi 11T Pro
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/09/2022
|
I have been an avid fan of Samsung since they started making electronic products. My last smart phone was the z-flip first edition. That is the last Samsung phone I will ever own. The Xiaomi 11T Pro is a far superior handset in...View More every way. I could go on for hour's, but instead I would advise you to look on YouTube and read the reviews. I'm a Xiaomi convert.View Less
Good phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/12/2021
|
Good phone well made up with lt
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£999.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S22 128GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 128GB
£218.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB
£225.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 128GB
£219.61
Compare Prices
32 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£219.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£210.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
£232.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
cellphoneservicecentre
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
xtec-uk
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel