OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
from £219.99to £425.008 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• LTE and 5G smartphone with dual-SIM functionality
• 6.77" AMOLED display with 2392 × 1080 pixels and 120 Hz refresh rate
• MediaTek Dimensity 8350 processor with up to 3.35 GHz
• 8 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage, hybrid slot for microSD
• Main camera: 50 MP + 8 MP wide-angle, selfie camera: 16 MP
• 5200 mAh battery with 80 W fast charging
• Water-resistant according to IP54
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Nord CE5-5G 8GB RAM 128GB Storage 50MP Camera SIM-Free - Black Infinity HJ-ASM0-FJZ7
Vivid 6.77" Full HD+ Display: Enjoy stunning visuals on a 2392×1080 resolution screen with 387 PPI and ultra-bright 1430 nits peak brightness. Eye Comfort and Night Mode features ensure reduced eye strain for long viewing sessions. Powerful 5200mAh Battery with 80W SUPERVOOC Fast Charging: Stay powered all day with a high-capacity lithium-ion polymer battery and recharge quickly with ultra-fast 80W SUPERVOOC technology, minimizing downtime. Crystal Clear 50MP Main Camera: Capture sharp and detailed photos with the 50MP sensor, capable of recording smooth 1080p videos at 60/30 fps and 720p videos at 30 fps for versatile video recording. Versatile 8MP Ultra-Wide Camera: Expand your photography horizons with an 8MP ultra-wide lens, perfect for breathtaking landscapes and group shots, delivering rich detail and vibrant colors. Advanced AI Photography Features: Enhance your photos effortlessly using AI-powered tools that remove strangers, reflections, blinks, and correct bad framing, plus built-in AI Translation for seamless communication.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 128GB 8GB RAM 50MP 6.77" SIM Free Smartphone
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 128GB 8GB RAM 50MP 6.77" SIM Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.99 / Unit
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Marble Mist 256GB 6.77" 50MP SIM Free Smartphone
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Marble Mist 256GB 6.77" 50MP SIM Free Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
OnePlus Nord CE5 17.2 cm (6.77") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 15 5G US 5011113508
Power UnleashedApex predatorWith an octa-core processor clocked up to 3.35GHz. the Dimensity 8350 Apex is a killer on the battlefield or conquering your day-to-day. And with 8GB of next-gen LPDDR5X RAM. apps are loaded and ready to rock.Twice as brutalSorry. not sorry. The numbers are in. CE5 more than doubles — yes DOUBLES — the performance of the competition in the segment.Cooler. bigger. faster winsClass-leading CryoVelocity graphene vapor chamber with a 7041mm² cooling area — larger than many flagship competitors. It delivers powerful heat dissipation for consistently smooth gaming. Keep temperatures down. frame rates up. and your scores climbing.Arsenal of advanced performanceFrom HyperBoost Game Engine to Championship Mode and smart performance tuning. CE5 brings tools that slash lag. boost FPS. and give you the split-second edge to crush the competition.HyperBoostGame EngineChampionshipModeOptimalPerformanceThey lag. You frag.On the frontlines. extreme frame rates are like a cheat code. CE5 delivers up 120 FPS for sharper aim and faster reactions for high-power performance in PUBG. CODM. and more.Charge Less. Live MoreCharge Less. Live MoreCharge Less. Live MoreCharge Less. Live MoreBig-time batteryLong-lasting. Fast-charging. CE5 boasts a 5200mAh battery and 80W charging.4 years of battery health. Guaranteed.Durable design delivers at least 80% battery capacity even after 4 years of daily use.Bypass Charging.Beat the heat.Give your battery a break. All-new tech draws power directly from the charger. reducing heat. throttling. and wear on your battery.Are You Seeing This?Dream screenSpec'd out. CE5 features ultra-vivid colors. sharper detail. and smooth performance on a borderless 6.77'' AMOLED display with a 120Hz refresh rate and Ultra HDR.With Aqua TouchSwipe and type confidently in all conditions. even with wet or oily fingers.Ultra Volume ModeNo speaker? No problem. Boost external audio up to 300%.Picture PerfectFlagship camera. Flagship math.The 50MP Sony sensor packs the same RAW HDR algorithm from the flagship series for striking clarity. while burst-mode HDR captures all the action with vivid precision and depth.Outstanding in every occasionFrom backlit groufies to golden hour portraits. the CE5 captures true-to-life skin tones and stunning clarity. See the difference in the CE5.4K 60 FPS Video RecordingCinema-grade greatnessDefend your shot with OnePlus AI.Strangers. Reflections. Blinks. And bad framing. Goodbye.AI EraserThink of it like a bouncer for your shot. Not on the list? One tap and they're shown the door.AI Perfect ShotBlinked or missed the cue? Smile. we've got you covered.AI Reflection RemoverThe name says it all. Remove glare instantly and let the details shine.AI ReframeSomething off? Reframe for a more focused. balanced shot.Dual Intelligence.Why Settle For One?Google GeminiChat with Gemini. a truly helpful personal AI assistant from Google. to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing. planning. learning. and more.Productivity through the roof. With OnePlus AI.AI TranslationNavigate the global landscape like a pro. For all your content. the sky's the limit.Save EasilyJust swipe up with three fingers to save and organize schedules. concert events. restaurant info. and more.Store SmartlyBrowse info organized in your OnePlus Mind Space to locate the content you need.Search NaturallyAI Search intuitively understands information from your on-device Calendar. Files. Notes. Settings and more. Power your search using natural. conversational prompts.All-new Open Canvas.Media-favorite split-screen multitaskingyou'll love using.Stolen from our "Foldable of the Year" OnePlus Open. maximize productivity by extending split-screen apps beyond the physical display.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£310.44
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5 17.2 cm (6.77") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 15 5G US 5011113506
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£313.09
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5-5G 8GB RAM 128GB Storage 50MP Camera SIM-Free - Marble Mist
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Black Infinity 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Marble Mist 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus Nord CE5 5G Marble Mist 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LTE and 5G smartphone with dual-SIM functionality
6.77" AMOLED display with 2392 × 1080 pixels and 120 Hz refresh rate
MediaTek Dimensity 8350 processor with up to 3.35 GHz
8 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage, hybrid slot for microSD
Main camera: 50 MP + 8 MP wide-angle, selfie camera: 16 MP
5200 mAh battery with 80 W fast charging
Water-resistant according to IP54

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 38 Prices
OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
OnePlus 15 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£656.51
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 16 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 7 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£399.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£219.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
£232.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
£218.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A5 5G 4GB 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee Fire 7 Pro
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£222.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Google Pixel 7a
£209.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
£216.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.99 / Unit
alpha_360
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
prodImage
£310.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel