Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2100
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Renewed Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus 5G 128GB Black Unlocked Dual Sim (Single sim e sim) 6a22b422fffcbdc4ed8f3256
Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus 5G 128GB Black Unlocked Dual Sim (Single sim e sim), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£205.53
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21+ Phantom Red 128GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging is applicable). If the item comes...
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
(Phantom Violet) Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Single Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Summary Colour: Purple Storage Size: 128GB Model: Galaxy S21+ (Phantom Violet) Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Single Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM Description ...
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Black 128GB (French Version) SAM-G996-BLK-N2
SM-G996BZKDEUH
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Violet 128GB (French Version) SAM-G996-PUR-N12
SM-G996BZVDEUH
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Silver) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 12GB RAM 128GB Black Dual SIM Smartphone
Parameter: Model Name: Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Dimensions: 161.5 x 75.6 x 7.8 mm (6.36 x 2.98 x 0.31 in) Weight: 200 g (Sub6), 202 g (mmWave)...
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Violet 128GB (Spanish Version) SAM-G996-PUR-N1
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB Phantom Violet Dual SIM
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Black 128GB (Spanish Version) SAM-G991-GRY-Nw
Camera And Telephoto 64 Mp Front Camera 12 Mp Wide Angle Camera 12 Mp: The Power Of Taking Photos Best With Your Smartphone Smartphone From 120 Hz Display With Dynamic Amoled 2X 6.2 Inches: Brightness And Sharpness You Look Where You Look Your Cell Phone Battery Galaxy S21 Incorporates A 4000 Mah Battery To Have Energy Throughout The Day The Processor For Smartphones, The Exynos 2100 5 Nm, Gives You All The Performance You Need With The Energy Needed To Manage Your Social Networks And Modire Video 8K Without Effort Presents The State Of The Art Glass Gorilla Glass Victus, The Housing Glastic And The Metal Frame Al7S10 For Your Peace Of Mind And The Security Of Your Mobile Phone. Smartphone With Android Operating System V11 Integrated
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Pink) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ 128GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Brown) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Brown) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Silver) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21+ Ultra 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Silver 128GB (French Version) 6000021709
SM-G996BZSDEUH
prodImage
£1,190.49
£1,211.01
Shipping: £20.52
with shipping: £20.52
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Hybrid Zoom:30x
Video Resolution:8,192 pixels x 6,144 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.6 mm x H161.5 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:202 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:394 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,800 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2100
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.9 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

147 Reviews

Latest
Awesome phone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/01/2023
|
No complaints it met all of my expectations
Great alternative
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2023
|
If you're looking for a better alternative than purchasing brand new this is definitely the route to go. The battery life is great it lasts all day. The only damage was a small scratch on the screen you can barely notice....View More For the price I'm very happy The charger it came with is fine, still works with fast chargingView Less
It's like a brand new phone!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
I love this refurbished S21 plus. It's like a brand new phone. No scratch, no issues at all. The only thing that I am not happy about is the charger that came with the phone. After the second time I used it, it wasn't...View More working anymore. I hope the seller will replace the one that I've got.View Less
New screen Malfunction and camera
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
The phone itself works good, great battery life…but the fingerprint is very unstable most of the time does not work and lost the lense that protects the camera on the back, disappointed about this
❤️
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
❤️
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 147 reviews
5
81
4
19
3
12
2
8
1
27

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 66 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 82 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G55 5G
£205.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 8 256GB
£205.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
BlackBerry KeyOne
£205.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 70 Pro 256GB
£205.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 20 128GB
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
£204.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto G9 Play 64GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£204.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£205.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
Phones58
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel