Motorola Moto G55 5G

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto G55 5G
from £179.00to £317.027 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.48 cm (6.49 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7025
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G55 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Moto G55 5g 8gb/256gb 6.4´´ One Size
Green
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Moto G55 5G Forest Grey 8+256GB
Motorola G55 5G 8GB RAM 256GB 6.5'' Smartphone Reference Number: 0840023276460 Measurements: Height: 17.5 cm - Width: 6 cm - Length: 9 cm Weight: 0.45 kg
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey) Dual SIM
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey) Dual SIM Motorola Moto G55 Entretenimiento de nivel superior Nivel de detalle impresionante...
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey) Dual SIM OPC-PRNCW7V-NEW
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey) Dual SIM Original brand Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£250.00
£267.99
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
More offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey) Dual SIM PB5U0000GB-2
Original brand Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey) Dual SIM
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey)
Motorola Moto G55 5G 8GB-256GB Gris (Forest Grey) Product Description: - Original brand - Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£317.02
£335.01
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.82 mm x H161.56 mm x D8.09 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:16.48 cm (6.49 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:405 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7025
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto G55 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HMD Skyline 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei P30
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO M7 Pro 5G 512GB
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doro 8050
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A25 5G 128GB
£179.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
£195.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 256GB
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G55 5G
Brand Smart Ltd
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Smart Ltd
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel