Motorola Edge 60 Fusion

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 8-256 Sliptream R7-BC0B-69A7
Slipstream, Android Display: 16.94 cm (6.67 inches) Processor: MediaTek Dimensity 7300 Main camera: 50MP + 13MP Front camera: 32 MP
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 8-256 Sliptream 50-30_EDGE 60 256GB SILPTREAM(9 ULY ATM)
Slipstream, Android Display: 16.94 cm (6.67 inches) Processor: MediaTek Dimensity 7300 Main camera: 50MP + 13MP Front camera: 32 MP
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 5G 8/256GB Pantone Slipstream
The Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 5G in Gray Color (Pantone Slipstream) is a Dual SIM smartphone with 5G technology, 256GB of internal memory and 8GB of...
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM+eSIM Grey PB7E0037SE
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM+eSIM Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 5G 8GB/256GB Amazonite
Discover the Motorola Edge 60 Fusion, a smartphone with a curved OLED 6.67'' Super HD 120Hz display, a triple 50MP sensor with AI, and...
prodImage
£239.99
£244.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion | 5G | Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM | 6.67" | 50 MP Camera
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion | 5G | Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM | 6.67" | 50 MP Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£279.20
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion Pantone Slipstream 6.67 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PB7E0040GB
Get Up To Speed FastStreamline your digital life with Catch me up. Receive a summary of your messages and missed calls so you can move on to what really matters. Your Info DeliveredQuickly find saved information whether it's meeting notes or products you’re interested in. Just ask moto ai to bring up the details saving you time and effort. Sophisticated and StrongBuilt to last with effortless elegance the edge 60 fusion meets military durability standards—surviving drops up to 1.22m extreme temperatures from -20°C to 60°C and altitudes up to 4500m2. Plus with an IP69 and IP68 rating it offers worry-free underwater protection3. Seamless ConnectivitySmart Connect keeps your devices in sync ensuring smooth transitions and effortless multitasking. Talk It Out with Gemini LiveGemini Live is your on-the-go voice assistant free-flowing voice conversations feel natural helping you brainstorm rehearse and explore ideas effortlessly. More Personal and PrivateAndroid™ 15 gives you more privacy more security and even more flexible ways to personalize your phone right out of the box. Our Sharpest Brightest DisplayEnjoy sharp detail on the 6.67” pOLED display with Super HD (1220p) resolution now 2.8x brighter with HDR10+ up to 4500 nits5 and multidimensional Dolby Atmos audio. View True TonesConfidently view colors and skin tone in the way the content creator intended with a Pantone Validated display13. Fast Smooth LimitlessSeamless entertainment effortless speed—powered by the MediaTek Dimensity 7300 with RAM Boost for extra power when you need it6..
prodImage
£292.97
£299.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Motorola edge 60 fusion 16.9 cm (6.67") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 5200 mAh Grey 463740
Whats your edge? We took the smartphone essentials you need and engineered them with the premium quality you want. Introducing the motorola edge 60 fusion. With a precision-crafted quad-curve design its striking from every angle. Capture standout photos everywhere with a 50MP Sony LYTIA camera system. Keep your phone protected from drops(1 2) extreme temperature(2) and water(3) while maintaining a touch of elegant sophistication. And enjoy a 6.67" Super HD (1220p) displayour brightest ever. Plus get a full-day battery in just 8 minutes with 68W TurboPower charging.(4) And moto ai makes everyday moments easier and more intuitive from capturing the perfect photo to organizing your notifications. Elevate the essentials with the motorola edge 60 fusion.
prodImage
£306.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 8-256 Sliptream FM-M7I6-2XKF
Slipstream, Android Display: 16.94 cm (6.67 inches) Processor: MediaTek Dimensity 7300 Main camera: 50MP + 13MP Front camera: 32 MP
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 5G 8GB-256GB Azul (Amazonite Blue) Dual SIM XT2503 3T-WHCH-4OBD
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 5G 8GB-256GB Azul (Amazonite Blue) Dual SIM XT2503
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 8-256 Sliptream
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 8-256 Sliptream Slipstream, Android Display: 16.94 cm (6.67 inches) Processor: MediaTek Dimensity 7300 Main camera: 50MP +...
prodImage
£312.10
£316.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 8-256 Sliptream
prodImage
£316.06
£319.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 8-256 Sliptream
prodImage
£331.44
£335.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H161 mm x D7.95 mm
Weight:178 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i, POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:58h 54min
Protection Rating:IP 69, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,264,664
MPN:edge 60 fusion (XT2503-4)
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.35 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
09/07/2025
|
Good
With reviews from

Motorola Edge 60 Fusion Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£382.76
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£165.77
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£393.00
Motorola Edge 70Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 70 256GB
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 6
£211.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
£232.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 64GB
£208.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
£227.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G54 5G 8GB 256GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
MMR ELECTRICAL
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Price Factor Limited
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
a_lincoln_trader
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel