Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.8 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2100
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S21 Smartphone 6.2" 5G SIM Free 128GB Phantom Grey SM-G991BZADEUA
Created with an adaptive 120Hz, 6.2” Dynamic AMOLED, Infinity-O display, a 10MP selfie lens, along with rear 12MP Wide, 64MP Telephoto and...
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G SM-G991B 128GB 64MP Mobile Phantom Grey Unlocked
The fastest chip ever in Galaxy Witness the fastest chip ever in a Galaxy. With a 5nm processor on board, you get seamless multitasking and...
prodImage
£217.42
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Pink 128GB (Spanish Version) N4-AO2C-WDGW
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone 128GB Phantom Pink Android 11.0 G991B
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Grey 128GB (Global Version) VF-N3EY-SUJM
The full range of enthusiasm Makes almost any picture unforgettable One of the fastest chips is used on the Galaxy S21 FE 5G
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
BNIB Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Dual-SIM 128GB Phantom Grey Factory Unlocked Simfree
BNIB Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Dual-SIM 128GB Phantom Grey Factory Unlocked Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G G991B-DS 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Phantom White
Features 6.2" Infinity-O Display Dynamic AMOLED 2X 12MP+12MP+64MP triple rear camera Long-lasting 4000mAh Water Resistance IP68 Samsung...
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 G991B DS (5G) (128GB/8GB, Phantom Violet) ACE-58748
OS ?Android( Latest) RAM 4?/6/8 GB Item Warranty ?Provided Batteries ?1 Lithium Polymer batteries required. (included) Item model number MB12TH21W...
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Grey 128GB (Global Version) SAM-G991-GRY-NAS
The full range of enthusiasm Makes almost any picture unforgettable One of the fastest chips is used on the Galaxy S21 FE 5G
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Pink 128GB (Spanish Version) SAM-G991-PNK-N2
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone 128GB Phantom Pink Android 11.0 G991B
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Grey 128GB (French Version) 6000021708
Country of origin: Spain Package weight: 450.0 g Package dimensions (L x W x H): 7.0 x 8.0 x 18.0 cm Colour: grey
prodImage
£277.09
£297.57
Shipping: £20.48
with shipping: £20.48
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G Smartphone SIM Free Android Mobile Phone Phantom Violet 128GB (Spanish Version) SAM-G991-PUR-N
The full range of enthusiasm Makes almost any picture unforgettable One of the fastest chips is used on the Galaxy S21 FE 5G
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Hybrid Zoom:30x
Video Resolution:8,192 pixels x 6,144 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.2 mm x H151.7 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:169 g
Display
Display Size:15.8 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:421 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2100
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.9 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Best of Samsung
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/05/2022
|
The phone is great
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/09/2021
|
👍
Ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/07/2021
|
Ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/07/2021
|
European customers pay more money for a bad chipset every year. The worst battery life ever! Why should we buy Samsung phones?
Phone without a charger
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2021
|
I cannot buying a phone without a charger. Unfortunately, too my suprised this premium phone does not comes with a charger.
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£686.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 83 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G54 5G 8GB 256GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 5
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Find X3 Lite 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia X7-00
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlackBerry P'9982
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G9 Play 64GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 20
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£215.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Doro 8100 Plus with desktop charging station
£195.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonim XP400
£217.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.42
Shipping: Free
Reseller Hub 121
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
MOBILE CIRCULAR
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel