Honor 20

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.9 cm (6.26 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 6,144 MB
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Honor 20 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 20 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 20 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 20 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 20 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 20 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.9 mm x H154.2 mm x D7.8 mm
Display
Display Size:15.9 cm (6.26 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,750 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 27 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 5
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia X7-00
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlackBerry P'9982
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£229.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Motorola Moto G54 5G 8GB 256GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£214.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor 70 128GB
£224.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£215.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonim XP400
£217.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor 20
anitraders2020
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel