Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone with Android operating system
• Screen resolution of 1610 x 720 pixels
• Storage capacity of 128,000 MB and 6,144 MB RAM
• Dual-camera system with 108 MP
• Rainproof according to IP-X4
• 6500 mAh battery with SuperCharge function
• 6.77-inch LCD display with 120 Hz and 850 nits brightness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HONOR 400 Smart 4G Mobile Phone Unlocked, 6.77-Inch 120Hz Enhancement Display,6350mAh All Day Battery,108MP Ultra-clear Camera,AI Button,6GB+128GB,5-star Drop Resistance,Dual SIM, Android 15,Black Y8-RUK9-62NG
[6.77“ Ultra-Large Immersive Display] - Enjoy clear viewing on a big screen with a smooth 120Hz refresh rate — perfect for videos, browsing, and social media. [6350mAh Dual-Cell Battery] - Engineered to outlast, providing durability and performance for 5 years.Stay connected all day, and recharge quickly with 35W fast charging via USB-C.Double-cell battery with a stronger, safer design—lasting longer than standard single-cell batteries.The typical battery capacity is 6500mAh, and the rated battery capacity is 6350mAh. [108MP Ultra-clear Camera] - Capture bright photos and record HD videos with a 108MP main camera 2MP Depth and 8MP front camera for selfies and calls.The up to 108MP ultra-clear images records millions of the special moments. [Instant AI Button, One-Click Access]:Smarter Features, Just A Click Away.A physical side button lets you quickly launch commands and frequently used apps with a single press.Long press the AI button to unlock smart visual features and get instant information. 【(6+6)+128GB Large Memory】:Multitask Freely. Store Easily.HONOR RAM Turbo Technology can achieve an 6GB+6GB=12GB memory experience that runs smoothly even after extended use. 【Tough & Durable Build】- 5-star All-round Drop Protection.2M Drop Resistance, Made for the Unexpected.IP54-rated for dust and splash resistance.Full-level dust resistance.Unaffected by sand, dust, or everyday grit.Built to Handle Splashes, Spills, and Surprises.Make calls effortlessly—even with wet or soapy hands. 【Personalized Experience】Running the latest MagicOS 9 based on Android 15, with all Google apps and Play Store, HONOR 400 Smart brings you a smarter, smoother, safer, and more efficient system experience.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free HONOR 400 Smart 4G 128GB AI Mobile Phone - Gold 7740215
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 35W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Stay powered through long days without worrying about battery life. The SIM Free HONOUR 400 Smart 4G handles streaming, photos and apps without constant charging. Its massive 6350mAh battery offers all-day use, easily surpassing 24 hours depending on activity. The generous screen provides ample space for browsing, watching or video calls without squinting. The 108MP main camera captures sharp photos, while 128GB storage holds thousands of photos, apps and music without running out of space. The dual camera pairs a 108MP rear lens with a 2MP depth sensor, while the 8MP front camera handles selfies and video calls clearly. Running Android 15 with MagicOS 9.0, you get AI tools like AI Editing and AI Translation at a button press. Great for working across languages or quick photo fixes. With 5-star drop protection and an IP54 rating, it's built for real-world tumbles and splashes. Weighing 208g, it feels solid without bulk. Dual SIM lets you manage two numbers, ideal for work and personal use or local SIMs when travelling. It's sim-free, so you control spending without contracts. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: 5109CAHG. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 4G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and nano SIM. Display and Design:6.77 inch TFT LCD display. Resolution 1610 x 720 pixels. With a density of 261 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Dimensions:Size H166.89, W76.8, D8.24mm. Weight 208g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 8MP. Rear camera 108MP. Second rear camera 2MP. LED flash. Camera features: Rear camera: Portrait (including beauty mode and bokeh), Time-lapse, Night, Video, Slow-Mo, High-Res, Panorama, PRO. Front camera: Portrait (including beauty mode and bokeh), Photo, Video. Video capture in 1080p HD quality. Storage:Internal memory 128GB. Technical specifications: 2.8GHz octa core Qualcomm Snapdragon 6s Gen 3 processor. 6GB RAM. Operating system: Android 15+MagicOS 9.0. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:6350mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. Headphone port. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Phone (battery included), USB Type-C Cable, Eject pin, Quick Start Guide, TP protective film, Warranty card. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: A. No. Of battery cycles: 1600. Water IP rating: 4. Dust IP rating: 5. Drop resistance rating: A. Repairability rating: B. General information:Battery life on standby: 71 hours. EAN: 6936520876341. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SIM Free HONOR 400 Smart 4G 128GB AI Mobile Phone - Black 7740208
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 35W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Keep connected without the monthly contract. The SIM Free HONOUR 400 Smart 4G brings you serious everyday mobile power with a 6.77-inch TFT LCD display that's brilliant for scrolling social feeds, watching videos, or catching up on messages. The 108MP dual rear camera captures sharp, detailed photos whether you're out with friends or documenting life's moments, while the 8MP front camera handles selfies and video calls with ease. With 128GB of storage built in, you've got plenty of room for thousands of photos, your favourite apps, and all your music without constantly juggling space. The 6350mAh battery delivers all-day use, over 24 hours depending on use, so you won't hunt for chargers mid-afternoon. Running Android 15 with MagicOS 9.0, it's intuitive and familiar, offering AI tools like AI Editing, AI Translation, and Gemini AI models via the Instant AI Button. IP54 water and dust resistance protects against splashes and dust, while 5-star drop protection handles occasional fumbles. Weighing 208g, it feels solid without being heavy. Dual SIM, fingerprint scanner, and contactless payment support make this a reliable workhorse that fits your life. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: 5109CAHF. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 4G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and nano SIM. Display and Design:6.77 inch TFT LCD display. Resolution 1610 x 720 pixels. With a density of 261 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Dimensions:Size H166.89, W76.8, D8.24mm. Weight 208g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 8MP. Rear camera 108MP. Second rear camera 2MP. LED flash. Camera features: Rear camera: Portrait (including beauty mode and bokeh), Time-lapse, Night, Video, Slow-Mo, High-Res, Panorama, PRO. Front camera: Portrait (including beauty mode and bokeh), Photo, Video. Video capture in 1080p HD quality. Storage:Internal memory 128GB. Technical specifications: 2.8GHz octa core Qualcomm Snapdragon 6s Gen 3 processor. 6GB RAM. Operating system: Android 15+MagicOS 9.0. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:6350mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Phone (battery included), USB Type-C Cable, Eject pin, Quick Start Guide, TP protective film, Warranty card. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: A. No. Of battery cycles: 1600. Water IP rating: 4. Dust IP rating: 5. Drop resistance rating: A. Repairability rating: B. General information:Battery life on standby: 71 hours. EAN: 6936520876334. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 400 SMART 17.2 cm (6.77") Dual SIM MagicOS 9.0 4G 6 GB 128 5109CAHG
5 Years of Endurance.Built to Go Further.Engineered to outlast. providing durability and performance for 5 years.24-hour rain test11 — built to handle the unexpected.Bathroom. kitchen. outdoors — ready for wherever life takes you.Full-level dust resistance.Unaffected by sand. dust. or everyday grit.Wet-handTouch Enhancement.Make calls effortlessly—even with wet or soapy hands.Instant Instant AI Button. One-Click Access. 1 Button. One-Click Access.A physical side button lets you launch commands and favorite apps instantly with a single press.108MP Ultra-clear 108MP Ultra-clear AI Camera Your Best Photos. Just a Tap Away. 1 Camera Your Best Photos. Just a Tap Away.The up to 108MP ultra-clear images records millions of the special moments.NFC. Ready for Everyday Ease.Step into a smarter way of living with one touch.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.94
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 SMART DUAL SIM - VELVET BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW
HONOR 400 SMART DUAL SIM - VELVET BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
HONOR 400 SMART DUAL SIM - DESERT GOLD - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW
HONOR 400 SMART DUAL SIM - DESERT GOLD - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Huawei Honor 400 SMART 17.2 cm (6.77") Dual SIM MagicOS 9.0 4G 6 GB 128 GB 6500 mAh Gold 409992
5 Years of Endurance Built to Go Further. Engineered to outlast providing durability and performance for 5 years. 24-hour rain test11 built to handle the unexpected. Bathroom kitchen outdoors ready for wherever life takes you. Full-level dust resistance. Unaffected by sand dust or everyday grit. Wet-hand Touch Enhancement. Make calls effortlesslyeven with wet or soapy hands. Instant Instant AI Button One-Click Access. 1 Button One-Click Access. A physical side button lets you launch commands and favorite apps instantly with a single press. 108MP Ultra-clear 108MP Ultra-clear AI Camera Your Best Photos Just a Tap Away. 1 Camera Your Best Photos Just a Tap Away. The up to 108MP ultra-clear images records millions of the special moments. NFC Ready for Everyday Ease. Step into a smarter way of living with one touch.
prodImage
£149.72
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Smart Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 6GB RAM 128GB ROM MagicOS 4G Smartphone - Velvet Black 5109CAHF
Experience remarkable performance with the HONOR 400 Smart featuring a Qualcomm Snapdragon 685, 6GB RAM, and 128GB storage. This sleek Mobile Phone is yours today. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£159.00
£163.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Huawei Honor 400 SMART 17.2 cm (6.77") MagicOS 9.0 4G 6 GB 128 GB 6500 mAh Black 409993
prodImage
£166.36
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Smart Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 6GB RAM 128GB ROM 4G Smartphone
prodImage
£194.70
£206.70
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Smartphone with Android operating system
Screen resolution of 1610 x 720 pixels
Storage capacity of 128,000 MB and 6,144 MB RAM
Dual-camera system with 108 MP
Rainproof according to IP-X4
6500 mAh battery with SuperCharge function
6.77-inch LCD display with 120 Hz and 850 nits brightness

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 28 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£737.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 10 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Honor 600 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia C7-00
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M23 5G 128GB
£151.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
nubia Focus 2 5G
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporia TOUCHsmart.3
£135.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G17
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HMD Pulse Pro 128GB
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A3 (2017)
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
Connected247
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel