Honor 400 Lite

Manufacturer: Honor
Honor 400 Lite
from £162.76to £314.0814 offersManufacturer: Honor
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7025-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONOR 400 Lite,EU Version,5G Smartphone,108MP AI in Every Click,5230mAh Battery,6.7" AMOLED Display, Lightweight&Stylish Design 1005012052614995
HONOR 400 Lite,EU Version,5G Smartphone,108MP AI in Every Click,5230mAh Battery,6.7" AMOLED Display, Lightweight&Stylish Design
prodImage
£162.76
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Lite Unlocked 5G Smartphone, AI Camera Button,108MP Street Style Portrait,8GB+256GB, IP64 Water Resistance,3500nits AMOLED Display,Dual SIM,Android 15,Velvet Grey B0F14BC3LQ
【AI Camera Button for Instant Creativity】 - Launch the camera in 1 second, shoot with gloves or dive underwater and capture moments effortlessly. The dedicated button allows for quick photo/video control, touch to focus and seamless integration with Google Lens. 【108MP Street Portrait Mastery】 - Ultra-high resolution sensor with 1/1.67-inch bezel and AI Image Engine delivers professional-grade street photography. Choose multifocal portraits (1X/2X/3X) and perfect shots with AI Eraser or Outpainting. 【Ultralight and Rugged IP64 Durability】 - At just 7.29mm thin and 171g, its sleek design is paired with IP64 water/dust resistance and SGS 5-Star Drop certification (1.8m protection), ideal for active lifestyles. 【6.7" AMOLED Display & Eye Care】- A cinematic 3500 nits peak brightness, 120Hz refresh rate, and 3840Hz PWM dimming reduce eye strain. Ultra-thin bezels (93.7% screen-to-body) maximize immersion.
prodImage
£199.15
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Lite - 256GB - Velvet Grey
Experience flagship-level features without the premium price tag with the HONOR 400 Lite in sophisticated Velvet Gray. This smartphone is engineered for smooth performance and elegant style, featuring a generous 8GB RAM and massive 256GB of storage for effortless multitasking and ample space for all your apps, photos, and videos.Immerse yourself in vibrant, clear visuals on the large HD+ display with a smooth refresh rate, perfect for viewing and gaming. Capture life in stunning detail with the advanced camera system enhanced by AI for superior photos in any lighting. Power through your day with a long-lasting battery supported by fast charging, ensuring you stay connected and productive.Encased in a premium-feel ergonomic design with a beautiful gradient finish, the HONOR 400 Lite is the perfect, well-rounded device for everyday users, students, and professionals seeking exceptional value and performance.
2 days
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Lite - 256GB - Marrs Green
Introducing the HONOR 400 Lite in the striking Mars Green finish. This refined smartphone packs premium features into an accessible device, offering a perfect blend of style, performance, and value. With 8GB of RAM for seamless multitasking and a massive 256GB of storage, you have all the power and space you need for apps, games, photos, and videos.Experience clarity and vibrancy on the large HD+ display, optimized with a smooth refresh rate for an exceptional viewing and gaming experience. Capture life’s moments in stunning detail with the advanced AI-enhanced camera system, designed to deliver high-resolution photos in any light. Stay powered all day long with the long-lasting battery, supported by fast charging for uninterrupted use.Encased in an eye-catching gradient green design with a premium feel and ergonomic build, the HONOR 400 Lite is as stylish as it is functional. It delivers reliable, smooth performance for everything from productivity tasks to entertainment. Perfect for students, professionals, and everyday users seeking a standout smartphone with flagship-level features without the premium price.
2 days
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Lite Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 8GB RAM (GSM Only | No CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G Smartphone (MARRS Green) - International Version
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Honor 400 Lite 8+256GB 6.7"5G Marrs Green DS ITA
Honor 400 Lite. Dimensions diagonal screen: 17 cm (6.7"), Display Resolution: 2412 x 1080 Pixel. RAM capacity: 8 GB, Internal memory capacity:...
prodImage
£293.39
£305.39
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
HONOR 400 Lite 8GB+256GB Velvet Grey Dual Card 82440110001030001203
Buy the New HONOR 400 Lite smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Lite 8GB+256GB Marrs Green Dual Card 82440110001030001202
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Honor 400 Lite 5G Dual + eSIM 256GB (12GB RAM) Marrs Green Global
【 AI Camera Button for Instant Creativity 】 - Launch the camera in 1 second, shoot with gloves or dive underwater and capture moments...
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HONOR 400 Lite - 256GB - Velvet Black
Capture the world in breathtaking clarity with the HONOR 400 Lite. This powerhouse smartphone is engineered for extraordinary performance and style, housed in a sleek Velvet Black finish. Its stunning 6.7" Full HD+ AMOLED bezel-less display brings your content to life with vibrant colors and immersive detail.Experience photography redefined with the advanced triple camera system. A revolutionary 108 MP main camera, supported by a 5 MP AI lens and a 16 MP front camera, ensures every shot is a masterpiece. Unlock creative freedom with features like the dedicated AI Camera Button for instant shots, AI Outpainting for perfect compositions, and even underwater shooting capabilities.Powered by the MediaTek Dimensity 7025-Ultra octa-core processor and 8 GB of RAM, enjoy seamless multitasking and gaming. With a massive 256 GB of storage, you have ample space for all your apps, photos, and media. Stay connected faster with 5G support and a suite of connectivity options including Bluetooth 5.3, NFC, and WiFi hotspot. The long-lasting 5320 mAh battery with Honor SuperCharge keeps you powered all day, while the integrated fingerprint scanner provides instant and secure access. The HONOR 400 Lite is your ultimate companion for a superior mobile experience.
2 days
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR 400 Lite Unlocked 5G Smartphone, AI Camera Button,108MP Street Style Portrai,8GB+256GB, IP64 Water Resistance,3500nits AMOLED Display,Dual SIM,Android 15,Velvet Black
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Honor 400 Lite 8 + 256GB 6.7 "5G Velvet Gray DS EU 50784
Honor 400 lite. Diagonal size screen: 17 cm (6.7 "), Display resolution: 2412 x 1080 Pixels. Ram capacity: 8 GB, Internal memory capacity: 256...
prodImage
£304.25
£316.25
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Honor 400 Lite 8+256GB 6.7"5G Velvet Black DS ITA 50212
...
prodImage
£314.08
£326.08
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Honor 400 Lite 5G Dual + eSIM, 256GB, 12GB RAM, Velvet Grey Global - AI Camera Button, 108MP Pro Portrait, 6.7-inch AMOLED
Honor 400 Lite 5G Dual + eSIM 256GB (12GB RAM) Velvet Grey Global is a creator-ready smartphone that blends speed, cinema-grade imaging, and rugged...
prodImage
£314.08
£326.08
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:f/1.75 aperture
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Wide-angle & depth camera, f/2.2 aperture
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.55 mm x H161 mm x D7.29 mm
Weight:171 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,400
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:48h 56min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB 2.0, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,230 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:35 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,335,727
MPN:ABR-NX1
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7025-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor 400 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£105.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 10 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 25 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£300.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 17 Prices
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Honor 600 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Honor 200 ProCompare 6 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo A76
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G75 5G
£163.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB
£154.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Blackview BV6200 Plus
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A71
£163.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£164.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Doro 8100
£164.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 256GB
£161.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
nubia Focus 2 5G
£152.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 400 Lite
prodImage
£162.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£199.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel