Honor Magic6 Lite 5G

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 6 Gen 1
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic6 Lite 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honor Magic6 Lite 256GB Dual SIM Midnight Black Smartphone 5109AWVG
Honor Magic6 Lite 256GB Dual SIM Midnight Black Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
Honor Magic 6 Lite 8 256GB 6.78" 5G Midnight Black EU 46657
Honor Magic6 Lite 5G. Screen dimensions: 17.2 cm (6.78"), Display resolution: 1200 x 2652 pixels, Display type: OLED. Processor family:...
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic6 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB Emerald Green Android Smartphone
HONOR Magic6 Lite 5G 8GB 256GB Emerald Green Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
Honor Magic 6 Lite 8+256GB 6.78" 5G Emerald Green EU 46658
Honor Magic6 Lite 5G. Screen Size: 17,2 cm (6.78"), Display Resolution: 1200 x 2652 Pixel, Type of display: OLED. Processor Family: Qualcomm...
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic6 Lite, Sim-Free Mobile Phones, 5G Smartphone, 8GB+256GB, 6,78” Anti-Drop 120Hz Display, 108MP Triple Rear Camera, 5300mAh Battery, Dual SIM, Android 13, Midnight Black B0CNHFG5K4
【1.5K Ultra-Bounce Anti-Drop Display】HONOR Magic6 Lite is the first Five-star overall drop resistance certification from Switzerland's SGS. With 360° whole-device protection, HONOR Ultra-Bounce Anti-Drop Display provides comprehensive drop resistance for the screen. 【5300mAh Super Durable Battery】The 5300mAh high-energy-density battery takes pride in its battery life, durable even for intensive users. Supports 35W fast charging for a full day of use. 【108MP Lossless Capture Camera】HONOR Magic6 Lite is equipped with a 108MP main camera and a 16MP front camera. With its millisecond-level motion capture, you can freeze every unforgettable moment. It also supports 3x lossless zoom and can zoom in for all scenarios, whether far or near. 【Powerful Qualcomm Snapdragon 6 Gen 1】4nm advanced processor provides exceptional performance and easily handles even intensive tasks. 【HONOR Turbo 8 (+8)GB RAM】Equipped with HONOR RAM Turbo on an 8GB RAM model, the Magic6 lite converts 8GB of storage into RAM, which expands the RAM to deliver a smoother operating experience. It can prevent background processes from getting terminated when users switch between apps. 【Google Mobile Services】MagicOS 7.2 based on Android 13, with all Google apps and Play Store, bringing all your favourite apps.
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic6 Lite 5G 8GB+256GB, Sunrise Orange 82440110010208703
Buy the New HONOR Magic 6 Lite 5G smartphone. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic6 Lite 5G 8GB+256GB, Emerald Green 82440110010208702
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Honor 5G Smartphone Magic 6 Lite 6.8" 8GB RAM 256GB SIM Free Sunrise Orange 5109AWVL
HONOR Magic 6 Lite features a 6.78-inch edgeless AMOLED 120Hz display and a micron-sized gap structure to ensure a 360-degree drop resistance. It...
prodImage
£297.49
Shipping: Free
HONOR Magic6 Lite 5G 8GB+256GB, Midnight Black 82440110010208701
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:5 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.5 mm x H163.6 mm x D7.98 mm
Weight:185 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,652 px
Energy
Protection Rating:without
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:35 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 6 Gen 1
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Magic6 Lite 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 28 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 10 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£737.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 4a
£240.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB Enterprise Edition
£219.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy A27 5G 256GB
£237.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB Enterprise Edition
£242.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 128GB
£246.80
Compare Prices
44 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
£236.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Magic6 Lite 5G
kopadot
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.99 / Unit
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
kopadot
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel