Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel 6 Pro, 128GB, Unlocked, cloud white EAN_REPLACE
Google Pixel 6 Pro, 128GB, Unlocked, cloud white, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £238.00 / Unit
Google Pixel 6 Pro - 128 GB - Cloudy White (Unlocked)
Google Pixel 6 Pro - 128 GB - Cloudy White (Unlocked), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 6 Pro 5G 128GB Black 6.7" 50MP NFC Unlocked Android Smart Phone
Google Pixel 6 Pro 5G 128GB Black 6.7" 50MP NFC Unlocked Android Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB Dual SIM Unlocked Stormy Black Android 12
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB Dual SIM Unlocked Stormy Black Android 12, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£527.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £207.99 / g ams
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB Unlocked Smartphone Cloudy White Dual SIM
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB Unlocked Smartphone Cloudy White Dual SIM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£527.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £207.99 / g
New Google Pixel 6 Pro Single SIM 128GB Stormy Black Factory Unlocked 5G Simfree GLU0G
New Google Pixel 6 Pro Single SIM 128GB Stormy Black Factory Unlocked 5G Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:4x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:11.1 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.9 mm x H170 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus, OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,120 px
Pixel Density:512 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,003 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:23 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

530 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Avoid
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2023
|
The Pixel 6 Pro only gets 2 stars because it takes amazing pictures. Beyond that, it's a clunker. This thing overheats if the sun so much as shines. I've never seen any piece of technology so fragile. With average warm...View More temperatures, it goes into panic mode and starts shutting down features. The first time it overheated was in early fall, sitting in the front seat of my vehicle, and every app icon is burnt into the screen, ever so lightly, as a reminder of that extreme 78° that put itView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent camera
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/06/2023
|
Bought to replace my spouse's Nokia 6. I already have a Pixel 5 which I've been very happy with. She takes a lot of pictures and shares and prints many. The camera is stunningly good. It walks everything else of course...View More and is fairly free of of the trash apps that some makers (like Samsung) feel they have to permanently load into your device. Still some Google stuff we really don't need or want, but perfection just isn't available in the mobile space.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect Pixel 6 pro
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
Not available at HK, so through Amazon bought it with good price, the phone is perfect, lots of update as required to fix known issues. Anyway, even though not support 5G in HK, but 4G LTE works fine. Love the phone, thanks for...View More seller.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Good phone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
No problems
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome phone amazing price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
Excelent screen, size and battery life!!
With reviews from

Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 530 reviews
5
219
4
73
3
67
2
44
1
127

More from Google

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£331.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 31 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£291.54
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 17 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£448.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£719.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£396.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£849.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£603.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£1,634.02
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 8 256GB
£429.29
Google Pixel 8 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£327.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo A5 5G 4GB 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G 128GB
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
£236.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
£227.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£236.49
Compare Prices
60 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Edge 40 Neo
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic6 Lite 5G
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 6 Pro 128GB
only_branded
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £238.00 / Unit
only_branded
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
bestbuyelectronics123
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
robin444
prodImage
£527.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £207.99 / g ams
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel