Motorola Edge 40 Neo

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Edge 40 Neo
from £200.35to £210.003 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.63 cm (6.55 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7030
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 40 Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Edge 40 Neo 16.6 cm (6.55) Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 5000 mAh Black B0CT8ZFY1Y
Motorola brand smartphone Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 5.6 x 8.2 x 16.8 cm Reference: S9139539 Wenn Sie Qualitt zum besten Preis wollen, suchen Sie nicht weiter!
prodImage
£200.35
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 40 Neo 6.5" (6.55) Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 12GB 256GB 5000mAh Blue B0CK1VBS4R
0840023251221 PAYH0038PL
prodImage
£204.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Edge 40 Neo 16.6 cm (6.55) Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 5000 mAh Black MOEG40N1225BBTY
Motorola brand smartphone Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 5.6 x 8.2 x 16.8 cm Reference: S9139539 Wenn Sie Qualitt zum besten Preis wollen, suchen Sie nicht weiter!
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.99 mm x H159.63 mm x D7.79 mm
Weight:170 g
Display
Display Size:16.63 cm (6.55 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:360 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7030
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 40 Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A51
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 4a
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A91
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A54s
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 9
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
nubia Air 256GB
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A54 5G
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 40 Neo
Amazon EU
prodImage
£200.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£204.82
Shipping: Free
GSM_HUB
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel