Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB
from £275.00to £467.5410 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7s Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G Smartphone, 8GB RAM 256GB, 6.67-inch 1.5k AMOLED Display, Fingerprint Sensor, 200MP Digital Camera, Dual SIM, 5G, NFC, 120W Fast Charge, Black RG-AQCO-K742
Qualcomm Snapdragon 7s 8-core 2.5GHz processor 200 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilization 16.97 cm (6.67 inch) AMOLED display (2712 x 1220, 120 Hz) Internal memory: 256 GB, Xiaomi HyperOS Android 14 Colour: black
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14, 14 Pro, 14 Pro+ 4G or 5G 8GB 256GB 12GB 512GB Brand New
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14, 14 Pro, 14 Pro+ 4G or 5G 8GB 256GB 12GB 512GB Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Lavender Purple EU 49470
Ido XiaomiRedmiNote14Pro+...
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
(12GB 265GB, Blue) Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro Plus 5G (256GB 12GB) NFC 6.67" 120Hz 200MP Pro AI Camera(Frost Blue)
Product Description 6.67" CrystalRes AMOLED displayResolution Snapdragon 7s Gen 34nm manufacturing processCPU: Octa-core processor, up to...
prodImage
£351.60
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Frost Blue 8 GB + 256 GB 60775
REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Frost Blue 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Midnight Black 8 GB + 256 GB 60130
REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Midnight Black 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G Smartphone 8GB + 256GB, Frost Blue (UK Version + 2 Years Warranty) 1035365
Processor: Snapdragon 7s Gen 3 Display: 6.67" CrystalRes AMOLED display, Up to 120Hz Refresh rate Battery: 5110mAh Dual SIM, IP68 Water & Dust Resistance; NFC Package content: Mobile Phone / USB Type-C Cable / SIM Eject Tool / Protective Case / Quick Start Guide and Warranty Card / Safety Information
prodImage
£467.54
£481.53
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Midnight Black EU 49468
NetworkTechnology GSM/HSPA/LTE/5G BodyDimensions162,5x74,7x8,8mm(6,40x2,94x0,35inches) Weight205gor210g(7.23ounces) ...
prodImage
£369.98
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Lavender Purple 8 GB + 256 GB 60798
REDMI Note 14 Pro+ 5G Lavender Purple 8 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Frost Blue EU 49469
RedNote14Pro+5G :iconicshots,artificialintelligence.200MPAIcamera.All-starduration. The RedNote14Pro+5G Isequippedwitha 200MPmaincamera...
prodImage
£430.16
£442.16
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:4x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.67 mm x H162.53 mm x D8.75 mm
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus 2
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,110 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor 600 Lite
£274.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note 4
£274.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB Enterprise Edition
£274.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro+ 5G 256GB
TMMD ELECTRONICS LTD
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel