Xiaomi 17T 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.73 cm (6.59 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8500-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 3.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi 17T 16.7 cm (6.59") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 65 MZB0NOCEU
Xiaomi 17T. Display diagonal: 16.7 cm (6.59"). Display resolution: 2756 x 1268 pixels. Processor family: MediaTek Dimensity. Processor model: Dimensity 8500 Ultra. RAM capacity: 12 GB. RAM type: LPDDR5X. Internal storage capacity: 256 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 6500 mAh. Product colour: Black. Weight: 200 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£488.67
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T 16.7 cm (6.59") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 65 MZB0NOTEU
Xiaomi 17T. Display diagonal: 16.7 cm (6.59"). Display resolution: 2756 x 1268 pixels. Processor family: MediaTek Dimensity. Processor model: Dimensity 8500 Ultra. RAM capacity: 12 GB. RAM type: LPDDR5X. Internal storage capacity: 256 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 6500 mAh. Product colour: Blue. Weight: 200 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£501.57
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 17T SIM-Free Smartphone, 12GB+256GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera with 5x Periscope Zoom, 6.59" 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED Display, 6500mAh Battery,AI Phone Violet (No In-box Charger) XM17T-12256-VIO-fba
[Professional Leica Photography with 5x Periscope Zoom] Capture breathtaking portraits, landscapes and distant subjects with the Leica-engineered 50MP triple camera system. Featuring a 50MP main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto lens and 12MP ultra-wide camera, Xiaomi 17T delivers vivid colours, exceptional clarity and professional-quality photos whether you're travelling, attending concerts or photographing everyday moments [6500mAh Long-Lasting Battery with 67W HyperCharge] Stay powered from morning meetings to late-night streaming. The high-capacity 6500mAh silicon-carbon battery offers extended battery life while 67W HyperCharge quickly gets you back to full power, making it ideal for commuters, business users and frequent travellers [mmersive 6.59" 120Hz 1.5K AMOLED Display] Enjoy ultra-smooth scrolling, vibrant colours and crystal-clear detail on the premium 1.5K AMOLED display. With up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and adaptive 120Hz refresh rate, everything from Netflix to mobile gaming remains bright and fluid even outdoors [Powerful Performance with AI Productivity] Powered by the advanced MediaTek Dimensity 8500 Ultra processor, LPDDR5X RAM and UFS 4.1 storage, Xiaomi 17T delivers responsive multitasking, faster app launches and seamless gaming. Integrated AI features including Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search help simplify work, study and daily life [Premium Design with IP68 Protection] Designed for modern lifestyles, Xiaomi 17T combines a slim premium body with IP68 dust and water resistance for reliable everyday durability. Complete with Dolby Atmos stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and an in-display fingerprint sensor, it delivers a flagship smartphone experience wherever life takes you
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 17T SIM-Free Smartphone, 12GB+256GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera with 5x Periscope Zoom, 6.59" 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED Display, 6500mAh Battery,AI Phone Blue (No In-box Charger) XM17T-12256-BLU-fba
[Professional Leica Photography with 5x Periscope Zoom] Capture breathtaking portraits, landscapes and distant subjects with the Leica-engineered 50MP triple camera system. Featuring a 50MP main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto lens and 12MP ultra-wide camera, Xiaomi 17T delivers vivid colours, exceptional clarity and professional-quality photos whether you're travelling, attending concerts or photographing everyday moments [6500mAh Long-Lasting Battery with 67W HyperCharge] Stay powered from morning meetings to late-night streaming. The high-capacity 6500mAh silicon-carbon battery offers extended battery life while 67W HyperCharge quickly gets you back to full power, making it ideal for commuters, business users and frequent travellers [mmersive 6.59" 120Hz 1.5K AMOLED Display] Enjoy ultra-smooth scrolling, vibrant colours and crystal-clear detail on the premium 1.5K AMOLED display. With up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and adaptive 120Hz refresh rate, everything from Netflix to mobile gaming remains bright and fluid even outdoors [Powerful Performance with AI Productivity] Powered by the advanced MediaTek Dimensity 8500 Ultra processor, LPDDR5X RAM and UFS 4.1 storage, Xiaomi 17T delivers responsive multitasking, faster app launches and seamless gaming. Integrated AI features including Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search help simplify work, study and daily life [Premium Design with IP68 Protection] Designed for modern lifestyles, Xiaomi 17T combines a slim premium body with IP68 dust and water resistance for reliable everyday durability. Complete with Dolby Atmos stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and an in-display fingerprint sensor, it delivers a flagship smartphone experience wherever life takes you
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Blue 12 GB + 256 GB 75988
Xiaomi 17T Blue 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Violet 12 GB + 256 GB 75972
Xiaomi 17T Violet 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17t 12 + 256GB 6.59 "5G Violet DS 53484
Xiaomi 17t Leica 5x telephoto lens: 5x optical zoom To capture every detail, capable of pushing up to 120x thanks to the ultra zoom ai. ...
prodImage
£795.50
£807.50
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi 17t 12 + 256GB 6.59 "5G Black DS ITA 53492
prodImage
£803.36
£815.36
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
XIAOMI 17T SIM-Free Smartphone, 12GB+256GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera with 5x Periscope Zoom, 6.59" 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED Display, 6500mAh Battery,AI Phone Black (No In-box Charger) XM17T-12256-BLK-fba
[Professional Leica Photography with 5x Periscope Zoom] Capture breathtaking portraits, landscapes and distant subjects with the Leica-engineered 50MP triple camera system. Featuring a 50MP main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto lens and 12MP ultra-wide camera, Xiaomi 17T delivers vivid colours, exceptional clarity and professional-quality photos whether you're travelling, attending concerts or photographing everyday moments [6500mAh Long-Lasting Battery with 67W HyperCharge] Stay powered from morning meetings to late-night streaming. The high-capacity 6500mAh silicon-carbon battery offers extended battery life while 67W HyperCharge quickly gets you back to full power, making it ideal for commuters, business users and frequent travellers [mmersive 6.59" 120Hz 1.5K AMOLED Display] Enjoy ultra-smooth scrolling, vibrant colours and crystal-clear detail on the premium 1.5K AMOLED display. With up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and adaptive 120Hz refresh rate, everything from Netflix to mobile gaming remains bright and fluid even outdoors [Powerful Performance with AI Productivity] Powered by the advanced MediaTek Dimensity 8500 Ultra processor, LPDDR5X RAM and UFS 4.1 storage, Xiaomi 17T delivers responsive multitasking, faster app launches and seamless gaming. Integrated AI features including Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search help simplify work, study and daily life [Premium Design with IP68 Protection] Designed for modern lifestyles, Xiaomi 17T combines a slim premium body with IP68 dust and water resistance for reliable everyday durability. Complete with Dolby Atmos stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and an in-display fingerprint sensor, it delivers a flagship smartphone experience wherever life takes you
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Black 12 GB + 256 GB 75971
Xiaomi 17T Black 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Opal White 12 GB + 256 GB 76003
Xiaomi 17T Opal White 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:120x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.2 mm x H157.6 mm x D8.17 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:16.73 cm (6.59 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,268 px x 2,756 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:6,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Other
EPREL:2,648,677
MPN:2602DPT53G
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8500-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VII
£487.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£489.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony-Ericsson Xperia mini
£411.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Compare Prices
32 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB
£411.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
CAT S31
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
£495.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
prodImage
£488.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£501.57
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel