POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8400-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POCO X7 PRO 12+256GB DS 5G GREEN OEM MZB0J2YEU
POCOX7PRO12+256GBDS5GGREENOEMMZB0J2YEU
prodImage
£489.09
£501.09
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
POCO X7 PRO 12+256GB DS 5G YELLOW OEM
POCOX7PRO12+256GBDS5GYELLOWOEM
prodImage
£489.09
£501.09
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.24 mm x H160.7 mm x D8.29 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8400-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.25 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£337.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£292.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
POCO C85 128GBCompare 13 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
£489.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo Find X
£498.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VII
£487.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC Desire 510
£410.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Compare Prices
34 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Pro 256GB
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus One 16GB
£440.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT S31
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
prodImage
£489.09
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£489.09
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel