Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
from £509.6410 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.03 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
£509.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£575.90
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP6 MINT 512GB Green
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP6 MINT 512GB Green Description Summary Colour: Green Storage Size: 512GB SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP6 MINT 512GB Description ...
prodImage
£509.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 SM-F741BLGHEUB
Most compact. Big impactGalaxy Z Flip6's new floating design is modern. slim and sleek. creating our most compact smartphone yet.Your superior interpreter experience with FlexWindowLost in translation? Galaxy Z Flip6 is your passport to communication — working as your personal interpreter.Chat flows.even whenclosedSend messages directly from the FlexWindow with Chat Assist. Just select from one of the Suggested Replies — curated by context-aware AI.Circle to SearchSimply circle an object or text to get Google Search results.FlexCam. Capture your best angleFlexCam uses Auto Zoom to either zoom in or out on subjects. and provides a preview on theFlexWindow for a hands-free selfie experience.50MP. New camera. Stunning portraitsCapture stunning shots during the day but also at night — and even in dimly lit areas. Use Nightography to ensure every photo shines with detail. thanks to ProVisual Engine.The most powerful camera on aGalaxy Z Flip. now with AIThe upgraded 50MP wide rear camera processes your pics through the ProVisual Engine tocapture stunning scenes and richer portraits.Galaxy Z Flip's longest lasting battery andfirst ever Vapour ChamberMeet our biggest Flip battery ever. You can talk. text or game to your heart's content — all day long.Plus. keep things cool. calm and running smoothly with a Vapour Chamber that dissipates heat quickly.Durable. Reliable. Built to lastMeet our slim and innovative FlexHinge. Enjoy further protection with Enhanced Armour Aluminum Frame.IP48 water-resistance rating and Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus 2®.The connected power ofSamsung GalaxyStart your next adventure with Galaxy Buds3 Pro and find your Energy Score with all-newGalaxy Watch Ultra or Galaxy Watch7.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£575.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 5G 12GB 512GB Android Smartphone - Silver
512GBSM-F741BSM-F741B6.75GNew24Silver12GBSamsungSmartphone8806095663784710504
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Ty SM-F741BLBHEUE
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6. Display diagonal: 17 cm (6.7"). Display resolution: 2640 x 1080 pixels. Processor family: Snapdragon. Processor model: 8 Gen 3. RAM capacity: 12 GB. Internal storage capacity: 512 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Dual camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 14. Battery capacity: 4000 mAh. Product colour: Blue. Weight: 187 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£634.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 SM-F741B 17 cm (6.7") Double SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 12 Go 512 Go 4000 mAh Bleu - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] SM-F741BLBHEUE>>Samsung
SM-F741BLBHEUE
prodImage
£706.52
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone, Unlocked Android Smartphone, 512GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Silver Shadow, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0D4F6G1YG
Galaxy AI: Your self expression tool, Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Smartphone is compact and eye-catching. With Galaxy AI and a pro-level 50MP camera. Design: Most Compact, Big Impact¹, The Galaxy Z Flip6 mobile phone is featuring a new floating design that is modern, slim and sleek² . 50MP Camera & Flexcam: Camera processes your pics through the ProVisual Engine to capture stunning scenes & richer portraits³ ⁴. FlexCam uses AutoZoom to zoom in or out on subjects & provides a preview on the FlexWindow for hands free selfie experience.⁵ Battery Performance: Our biggest flip battery ever. Talk, text or game to your heart's content - all day long ⁶ ⁷. Keep things cool, calm and running smoothly with the first Vapour Chamber on a Galaxy Z Flip that dissipates heat quickly. The Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone is built to last with its durable and reliable construction and innovative FlexHinge. This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£721.80
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone, Unlocked Android Smartphone, 512GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Blue, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0D4F814RB
Galaxy AI: Your self expression tool, Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Smartphone is compact and eye-catching. With Galaxy AI and a pro-level 50MP camera. Design: Most Compact, Big Impact¹, The Galaxy Z Flip6 mobile phone is featuring a new floating design that is modern, slim and sleek² . 50MP Camera & Flexcam: Camera processes your pics through the ProVisual Engine to capture stunning scenes & richer portraits³ ⁴. FlexCam uses AutoZoom to zoom in or out on subjects & provides a preview on the FlexWindow for hands free selfie experience.⁵ Battery Performance: Our biggest flip battery ever. Talk, text or game to your heart's content - all day long ⁶ ⁷. Keep things cool, calm and running smoothly with the first Vapour Chamber on a Galaxy Z Flip that dissipates heat quickly. The Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone is built to last with its durable and reliable construction and innovative FlexHinge. This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£759.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone, Unlocked Android Smartphone, 512GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Yellow, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0D4F751WP
Galaxy AI: Your self expression tool, Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Smartphone is compact and eye-catching. With Galaxy AI and a pro-level 50MP camera. Design: Most Compact, Big Impact¹, The Galaxy Z Flip6 mobile phone is featuring a new floating design that is modern, slim and sleek² . 50MP Camera & Flexcam: Camera processes your pics through the ProVisual Engine to capture stunning scenes & richer portraits³ ⁴. FlexCam uses AutoZoom to zoom in or out on subjects & provides a preview on the FlexWindow for hands free selfie experience.⁵ Battery Performance: Our biggest flip battery ever. Talk, text or game to your heart's content - all day long ⁶ ⁷. Keep things cool, calm and running smoothly with the first Vapour Chamber on a Galaxy Z Flip that dissipates heat quickly. The Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone is built to last with its durable and reliable construction and innovative FlexHinge. This device comes with an additional year of warranty. This has been extended by one year by Samsung, and the extension will be automatically recorded on their systems (this may take up to 120 days from purchase). No further action will be required by you to obtain the extended warranty
prodImage
£1,114.53
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 SM-F741B 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 4000 mAh Mint colour
SamsungGalaxyZFlip6SM-F741B17cm(6.7")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C12GB512GB4000mAhMintcolour
prodImage
£1,235.48
£1,247.48
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone, Unlocked Android Smartphone, 512GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Silver Shadow, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone, Unlocked Android Smartphone, 512GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Silver Shadow, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty...
prodImage
£2,167.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.9 mm x H165.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:17.03 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X, Foldable
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,640 px x 1,080 px
Pixel Density:425 ppi
2nd Display Size:8.61 cm (3.4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:720 pixels x 748 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS (via smartphone), QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.39 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£676.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 291 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 94 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB
£483.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GBCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 256GB
£509.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£510.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
£549.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oppo Find X
£507.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 256GB
£511.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 12 256GB
£514.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 256GB
£504.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
£504.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 512 GB
prodImage
£509.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£575.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£634.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel