POCO F6 Pro 512GB

Manufacturer: POCO
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
from £349.45to £549.004 offersManufacturer: POCO
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Poco F6 Pro 12/512 White EU
- Type: telephone - 2G network: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 - SIM 1 & SIM 2 - 3G network: HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1700(AWS) / 1900 / 2100 - 4G network: LTE - 5G network
prodImage
£349.45
Shipping: Free
Poco F6 Pro 5G (Global) (512GB+12, White)
...
prodImage
£456.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F6 Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB 56581
POCO F6 Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F6 Pro White 12 GB + 512 GB 56583
POCO F6 Pro White 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.95 mm x H160.86 mm x D8.21 mm
Weight:209 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.19 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
POCO F7 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
POCO X7 Pro 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G87
£349.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£349.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme GT 6T 8GB 256GB
£305.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 256GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£349.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£456.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel