Motorola Razr 40 Ultra

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
from £499.00to £915.033 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen1
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra 8+256GB 6.9" Infinite Black ITA 46065
Motorola RAZR 40 Ultra. Screen size: 17.5 cm (6.9"), Display type: P-OLED. Processor family: Qualcomm Snapdragon, Processor model: 8+ Gen 1.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola razr40 Ultra 5G smartphone 256GB 17.5cm (6.9") Black Android™ 13
Item no. PAX40000SE
prodImage
£785.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra Glacier Blue B0CGJDX8GR
Unrivaled external display1. Access everything that matters—without opening your phone—on the largest, most advanced external display for a flip phone1. Iconic flip design, reimagined. Experience a fully interactive 3.6" external display, then flip open for an ultra-smooth, incredibly vivid 6.9" pOLED screen. Capture like never before. With Flex View, stand your phone on its own at multiple angles, giving you entirely new ways to interact, capture, and create. Ultra-flexible cameras. Capture more detail in any light or go ultrawide and fit more in the frame. Get the ultimate selfies with powerful cameras and the external display. Powerful Snapdragon 8+ performance. Boost your speed with a powerhouse processor, giving you a 20% increase in AI performance3.
prodImage
£915.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.95 mm x H170.83 mm x D6.99 mm
Weight:188 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:Foldable, POLED
Refresh Rate:165 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:360 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
Pixel Density:413 ppi
2nd Display Size:9.14 cm (3.6 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:1,066 pixels x 1,056 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 52
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:3,800 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen1
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
OnePlus 10T 128GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
£497.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£785.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£915.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel