Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.64 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S25 SM-S931B/DS 15.8 cm (6.2") Dual SIM Android 15 SM-S931BZSGEEB
Simple. ImpactfulMeet Galaxy S25 and S25+. A sleek. premium design wrapped in a strong aluminium frame with an immersive screen. sophisticated camera and now slimmed down for a more comfortable grip.Looks sleek. built toughWrapped in a light aluminium frame. strengthened with Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus® 2 display glass and rated with IP68 for moisture and dust resistance. Galaxy S25 and S25+ are designed to be taken virtually anywhere.Personalised briefings for your dayGet personalised briefings throughout the day from the all-new Now Brief. Start your morning with a run-down of the day ahead. such as checking your latest Energy Score and reminders of a busy schedule. Then. recap on the day's events in the evening with daily activity insights.A sound studio at your fingertipsEasily get rid of unwanted background noise from your videos and make them share-worthy with Audio Eraser. Fine-tune your audio by adjusting different types of sound including voices. music. wind and more.The future of health. now made personalKeep up with your health goals by tracking your Energy Score. Sync with Galaxy Watch or Ring and receive personalised insights and coaching such as an analysis of your sleep. activity and heart rate.Personal data stays personalThe Personal Data Engine combines and processes your primary data and provides tailored suggestions. It encrypts this data and saves it on your device with Knox Vault. making it inaccessible to anyone else. You can even monitor the security of other Galaxy devices right from your Galaxy smartphone.Unrivaled Nightography video. Less noise. more clarityNow you can shoot in improved 10-bit HDR for a more stunning videography experience. Our advanced AP also delivers more precise noise removal meaning you won't have to worry about grainy night footage again.Epic portraits. every single timeWe see you. And so does our camera with enhanced Object-aware Engine that can adapt to various lighting environments. Capture skin tones and textures exactly as your eyes see them.Filters just for youBring your pics to life with your own personalised filters. Galaxy AI will analyse your favourite photo and create a filter that captures the scene. Use it instantly or customise further to suit your mood with tweaks to the saturation. brightness and more.Highlight reels made easyEffortlessly create reels by collating your videos and simply hitting Auto Trim. AI will detect the key activity and trim them into highlight-ready clips that you can easily modify to your desired length.The most powerful processor customised for GalaxyIntroducing our most powerful processor. customised for Galaxy. With improved real-time ray tracing and Vulkan optimisation. dive deep into the action with ultra-smooth gameplay thanks to Snapdragon® 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy.Unparalleled battery lifeThanks to our pioneering mDNIe technology built into our custom-made AP and software optimisation. Galaxy S25's battery usage time is enhanced for you to enjoy hours of watching videos.All new One UI 7. built for AIGet access to your Now Brief alerts. music and more from the Now Bar. The new home screen is all yours with highly-customisable layouts and new widgets. Live notifications let you monitor on-going activities such as voice recordings on the Now Bar. status bar or at the top of your notification panel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£489.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB SILVER SHADOW 92-U2DU-7JRH
With plenty of security features, easy management, and extended manufacturer warranty, the Galaxy Enterprise Edition means productivity and profitability¹ Easily find, combine and share information via voice command, with multi-application AI² Personalized information and updates at a glance – with AI-powered Now Brief³ Clear videos at night thanks to AI-based real-time optimization Powerful Snapdragon 8 Elite for Galaxy processor for smooth AI performance and impressive multitasking
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-S931BZSGEUB Galaxy S25 15.8 Cm 6.2"
Samsung SM-S931BZSGEUB Galaxy S25 15.8 Cm 6.2", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£790.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Enterprise Edition Silver Shadow 6.2 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S931BZSGEEB
Simple. ImpactfulMeet Galaxy S25 and S25+. A sleek premium design wrapped in a strong aluminium frame with an immersive screen sophisticated camera and now slimmed down for a more comfortable grip. Looks sleek built toughWrapped in a light aluminium frame strengthened with Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus® 2 display glass and rated with IP68 for moisture and dust resistance Galaxy S25 and S25+ are designed to be taken virtually anywhere.Personalised briefings for your day. Get personalised briefings throughout the day from the all-new Now Brief. Start your morning with a run-down of the day ahead such as checking your latest Energy Score and reminders of a busy schedule. Then recap on the day's events in the evening with daily activity insights. A sound studio at your fingertipsEasily get rid of unwanted background noise from your videos and make them share-worthy with Audio Eraser. Fine-tune your audio by adjusting different types of sound including voices music wind and more. The future of health now made personalKeep up with your health goals by tracking your Energy Score. Sync with Galaxy Watch or Ring and receive personalised insights and coaching such as an analysis of your sleep activity and heart rate. Personal data stays personalThe Personal Data Engine combines and processes your primary data and provides tailored suggestions. It encrypts this data and saves it on your device with Knox Vault making it inaccessible to anyone else. You can even monitor the security of other Galaxy devices right from your Galaxy smartphone.Unrivaled Nightography video. Less noise more clarity. Now you can shoot in improved 10-bit HDR for a more stunning videography experience. Our advanced AP also delivers more precise noise removal meaning you won't have to worry about grainy night footage again. Epic portraits every single timeWe see you. And so does our camera with enhanced Object-aware Engine that can adapt to various lighting environments. Capture skin tones and textures exactly as your eyes see them. Filters just for youBring your pics to life with your own personalised filters. Galaxy AI will analyse your favourite photo and create a filter that captures the scene. Use it instantly or customise further to suit your mood with tweaks to the saturation brightness and more. Highlight reels made easyEffortlessly create reels by collating your videos and simply hitting Auto Trim. AI will detect the key activity and trim them into highlight-ready clips that you can easily modify to your desired length. The most powerful processor customised for GalaxyIntroducing our most powerful processor customised for Galaxy. With improved real-time ray tracing and Vulkan optimisation dive deep into the action with ultra-smooth gameplay thanks to Snapdragon® 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy. Unparalleled battery lifeThanks to our pioneering mDNIe technology built into our custom-made AP and software optimisation Galaxy S25's battery usage time is enhanced for you to enjoy hours of watching videos. All new One UI 7 built for AIGet access to your Now Brief alerts music and more from the Now Bar. The new home screen is all yours with highly-customisable layouts and new widgets. Live notifications let you monitor on-going activities such as voice recordings on the Now Bar status bar or at the top of your notification panel..
prodImage
£824.36
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 SM-S931B/DS 15.8 cm (6.2") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 4000 mAh Silver 398840
Simple. Impactful Meet Galaxy S25 and S25+. A sleek premium design wrapped in a strong aluminium frame with an immersive screen sophisticated camera and now slimmed down for a more comfortable grip. Looks sleek built tough Wrapped in a light aluminium frame strengthened with Corning Gorilla Glass Victus 2 display glass and rated with IP68 for moisture and dust resistance Galaxy S25 and S25+ are designed to be taken virtually anywhere. Personalised briefings for your day Get personalised briefings throughout the day from the all-new Now Brief. Start your morning with a run-down of the day ahead such as checking your latest Energy Score and reminders of a busy schedule. Then recap on the day's events in the evening with daily activity insights. A sound studio at your fingertips Easily get rid of unwanted background noise from your videos and make them share-worthy with Audio Eraser. Fine-tune your audio by adjusting different types of sound including voices music wind and more. The future of health now made personal Keep up with your health goals by tracking your Energy Score. Sync with Galaxy Watch or Ring and receive personalised insights and coaching such as an analysis of your sleep activity and heart rate. Personal data stays personal The Personal Data Engine combines and processes your primary data and provides tailored suggestions. It encrypts this data and saves it on your device with Knox Vault making it inaccessible to anyone else. You can even monitor the security of other Galaxy devices right from your Galaxy smartphone. Unrivaled Nightography video. Less noise more clarity Now you can shoot in improved 10-bit HDR for a more stunning videography experience. Our advanced AP also delivers more precise noise removal meaning you won't have to worry about grainy night footage again. Epic portraits every single time We see you. And so does our camera with enhanced Object-aware Engine that can adapt to various lighting environments. Capture skin tones and textures exactly as your eyes see them. Filters just for you Bring your pics to life with your own personalised filters. Galaxy AI will analyse your favourite photo and create a filter that captures the scene. Use it instantly or customise further to suit your mood with tweaks to the saturation brightness and more. Highlight reels made easy Effortlessly create reels by collating your videos and simply hitting Auto Trim. AI will detect the key activity and trim them into highlight-ready clips that you can easily modify to your desired length. The most powerful processor customised for Galaxy Introducing our most powerful processor customised for Galaxy. With improved real-time ray tracing and Vulkan optimisation dive deep into the action with ultra-smooth gameplay thanks to Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy. Unparalleled battery life Thanks to our pioneering mDNIe technology built into our custom-made AP and software optimisation Galaxy S25's battery usage time is enhanced for you to enjoy hours of watching videos. All new One UI 7 built for AI Get access to your Now Brief alerts music and more from the Now Bar. The new home screen is all yours with highly-customisable layouts and new widgets. Live notifications let you monitor on-going activities such as voice recordings on the Now Bar status bar or at the top of your notification panel.
prodImage
£878.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Samsung S25 Silver Shadow 256GB Enterpise Ed NEW
Samsung S25 Silver Shadow 256GB Enterpise Ed NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,098.05
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Galaxy S25 Ee 256Gb Gray NEW
Galaxy S25 Ee 256Gb Gray NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,308.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.5 mm x H146.9 mm x D7.2 mm
Weight:162 g
Display
Display Size:15.64 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X, Gorilla Glass Victus 2
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.47 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£684.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 82 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£798.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackview Xplore 1 512GB
£488.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
£529.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VII
£487.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 256GB
£438.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Compare Prices
34 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Pro 256GB
£495.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
£496.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 9
£481.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
prodImage
£489.66
Shipping: Free
Sky_deals4u
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£790.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£824.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel