Motorola Razr 50 Ultra

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
from £565.87to £975.256 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOTO RAZR 50 ULTRA 12/512GB MIDNIGHT BLUE B0D47ML7W7
Display size: 6.9 inches Memory storage capacity: 12.0 GB Operating system: Android Wireless network technology: WiFi Wireless provider: all_carriers Included components: Mobile, USB cable, SIM extractor and guide Transportation restrictions: {modes:["AIR","GROUND"],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7ex7vdskg/9HrhR64Ue7NxXabdskg/2j1wo9cKPbNxXa9xOKXenbJIQK9AAAAAAACzjpBtaWxsaWFtcGVyZV9ob3Vyo3Ff43Ez}}} Batteries included: True Item dimensions: 0.28 inches
prodImage
£565.87
Shipping: Free
MOTO RAZR 50 ULTRA 12/512GB MIDNIGHT BLUE GF-L2MB-DPBG
Display size: 6.9 inches Memory storage capacity: 12.0 GB Operating system: Android Wireless network technology: WiFi Wireless provider: all_carriers Included components: Mobile, USB cable, SIM extractor and guide Transportation restrictions: {modes:["AIR","GROUND"],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7ex7vdskg/9HrhR64Ue7NxXabdskg/2j1wo9cKPbNxXa9xOKXenbJIQK9AAAAAAACzjpBtaWxsaWFtcGVyZV9ob3Vyo3Ff43Ez}}} Batteries included: True Item dimensions: 0.28 inches
prodImage
£566.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra 512GB 12GB (Spring Green)
The largest, most intelligent external display. Do it all without flipping open the phone, including using moto ai powered ways to interact, capture,
prodImage
£599.98
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra | Dual SIM | 512GB | 12GB RAM | 6.9" | 5G | 50 MP Camera
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra | Dual SIM | 512GB | 12GB RAM | 6.9" | 5G | 50 MP Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£649.20
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra 12/512GB Midnight Blue
MotorolaRazr50Ultra12/512GBMidnightBlue
prodImage
£659.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola razr 50 Ultra 17.5 cm (6.9") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 4000 mAh Green
Motorolarazr50Ultra17.5cm(6.9")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C12GB512GB4000mAhGreen
prodImage
£975.25
£987.25
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Zoom:2x optical
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.99 mm x H171.42 mm x D7.09 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:Foldable, POLED
Refresh Rate:165 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
Pixel Density:413 ppi
2nd Display Size:10.16 cm (4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:1,080 pixels x 1,272 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£853.89
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16e 256GB
£565.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
£569.34
Compare Prices
21 offers
Oppo Find X5
£532.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mix Flip
£565.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15 512GB
£579.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
Amazon EU
prodImage
£565.87
Shipping: Free
iSale 1-2 Day Delivery
prodImage
£566.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.98
Shipping: Free
elmarketplace
prodImage
£649.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel