Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
- Smartphone
- Operating System: Google Android 15
- Internal Storage: 256 GB
- Display Size: 16.91 cm (6.7 in")
- Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
- Processor: Qualcomm
- Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
- Number of Cores : 8
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£268.99

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£677.91

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13

Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42

Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93

Oppo Find X9 Pro
£827.99

Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75

Google Pixel 10 256GB
£549.99

Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB
£648.95

Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(256GB, Titanium Silver) Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G - S937B/DS
With its ultra-thin, ultra-light design, Galaxy S25 Edge stands apart from the rest of the S25 Series with effortless pocketability. But...

£499.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(256GB, Titanium Icyblue) Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G - S937B/DS

£499.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 15 5G USB T SM-S937BZSDEUE
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge. Display diagonal: 17 cm (6.7"). Display resolution: 3120 x 1440 pixels. Processor family: Snapdragon. Processor model: 8 Elite. RAM capacity: 12 GB. Internal storage capacity: 256 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 200 MP. Rear camera type: Dual camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 15. Battery capacity: 3900 mAh. Product colour: Silver. Weight: 163 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£521.27
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge SM-S937BZSDEUB
Crafted to be ultra sleek and premiumInnovation opens new possibilities. With engineering marvel and craftsmanship. the perfect balance is now a reality. Welcome to the Edge of premium slim. Galaxy S25 Edge.Engineered to hold a 200 MP cameraPowered by AI. the next-gen ProVisual Engine gets an extra boost from Galaxy S25 Edge's high-speed processor. Bring your creative vision to life from capture to edits. with Galaxy S25 Edge's advanced camera system and pro-grade tools.The sharpest details with 200 megapixelsGalaxy S25 Edge's advanced camera system fits our finest 200 MP into the rear camera. with the AI-enhanced ProVisual Engine improving colour and details for next-level clarity. day or night. You can also zoom in and capture enhanced details with the AI Zoom solution.A sound studio at your fingertipsFilter out unwanted background noise from your videos and make them share-worthy with Audio Eraser. Galaxy AI fine-tunes your audio by adjusting different types of sound including voices. music. wind and more.The most powerful processor. customised for GalaxyIntroducing the most powerful processor. the Snapdragon® 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy. It's the driving force behind fast processing and AI performance.All-day battery fit for slimWith our pioneering mDNIe technology built into our custom-made AP and software optimisation. Galaxy S25 Edge's battery usage time lets you enjoy hours of watching videos.Personalised briefings for your dayGet personalised briefings throughout the day from the all-new Now Brief. Start your morning with a run-down of the day ahead. such as checking your latest Energy Score and reminders of a busy schedule. Then. recap on the day's events in the evening with daily activity insights.Personal data stays personalThe Personal Data Engine combines and processes your primary data and provides tailored suggestions. It encrypts this data and saves it on your device with Knox Vault. making it inaccessible to anyone else.All new One UI 7. built for AIGet access to your Now Brief alerts. music and more from the Now Bar. The new home screen is all yours with highly-customisable layouts and new widgets. Live notifications let you monitor on-going activities such as voice recordings on the Now Bar. status bar or at the top of your notification panel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£541.51
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Silver 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S937BZSDEUB
Stand out features . All-day battery fit for slimWith our pioneering mDNIe technology built into our custom-made AP and software optimisation Galaxy S25 Edge has the stamina to help you maintain focus throughout the longest busiest days. Slim durable design delivers seamless mobility for business on the goEverything you need to stay focused and productive is all in one place powered by a processor optimised for AI-powered Galaxy smartphones. The Qualcomm® Snapdragon® 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy enables you to use AI capabilities without relying on cloud connectivity. 12GB of RAM and up to a terabyte of storage also gives you plenty of space to create and grow. Beyond SecureMake AI work for you without sacrificing privacy or security. Galaxy 25 Edge provides comprehensive protection for key business data across all your apps. Personalised data is created and stored in a Personal Data Engine totally isolated from other apps.. That means you can stop worrying about where data is going and focus on business goals. A phone that anticipates your every need Start your day off right with Now Brief a daily summary of alerts schedules meetings and more. And with Now Bar you can instantly access and control any open apps directly from the lock screen. Break through the language barrier Dealing with global business calls and; trips abroad is easy with Live Translate. Both callers can speak and; hear in their own language so you can do business without any confusion. Summarising meetings has never been easier At the end of a tiring day you won't miss a single detail thanks to Transcript Assist and Note Assist. Galaxy AI is the ultimate minute-taker able to transcribe summarise organise and translate thoughts meeting notes and action points.

£549.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Jetblack 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked SM-S937BZKDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Jetblack 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked SM-S937BZKDEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£598.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Silver 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SM-S937BZSDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Silver 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SM-S937BZSDEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£598.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB TITANIUM JETBLACK Euro Star SM-S937 256GB
Smartphone

£650.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Silver 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S937BZSDEUB

£669.97
£691.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Jetblack 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S937BZKDEUB

£669.97
£691.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge AI Smartphone, Galaxy AI, Android Smartphone, 12GB Memory, 256GB Storage, 200 MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Titanium JetBlack, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0F1NKGMYP
Beyond slim: innovation delivers a slim mobile with new design; perfect balance achieved through engineering & craftmanship; welcome to the Edge of premium slim, Galaxy S25 Edge Camera: our next-gen ProVisual Engine is now boosted by our powerful processor; capture, view, and edit like never before with our advanced creative system¹ ² Performance: the most powerful processor for Galaxy offers improved real-time ray tracing and Vulkan optimisation for ultra-smooth gameplay thanks to Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy³ ⁴ ⁵ Galaxy AI: ting in the next era of mobile AI; experience an AI companion anticipating your every need and simplifying your life; the full power of AI from the Galaxy S25 Series, now integrated into our latest innovation⁶ ⁷ ⁸ ⁹ ¹⁰ Battery & One UI: enjoy longer battery life thanks to advanced processor; ProScaler AI enhances image quality up to QHD+; Now Brief allows customisable widgets and instant access to alerts, music and more¹¹ ¹² ¹³ ¹⁴

£709.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G 256GB Titanium Jetblack
Experience the future of mobile technology with the Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G. Housed in a sleek 256GB Titanium Jetblack finish, this smartphone is engineered for unparalleled performance. Its stunning 6.7-inch OLED display boasts a crystal-clear 3120 x 1440 resolution and an adaptive 120Hz refresh rate, enhanced with Vision Booster technology and protected by incredibly durable Corning Gorilla Glass Ceramic 2.Powered by the cutting-edge Snapdragon 8 Elite for Galaxy processor and 12GB of RAM, the S25 Edge delivers lightning-fast, responsive power for everything from gaming to multitasking. The revolutionary 200MP AI camera with Optical Image Stabilization captures breathtaking detail, while the 12MP ultra-wide and front cameras complete your creative toolkit. Stay connected with advanced 5G, multiple navigation systems, and the latest Bluetooth 5.4.Enjoy the convenience of super-fast wired and wireless charging, including Wireless PowerShare to charge your other devices. Dive into a seamless ecosystem with features like Samsung DeX and an advanced vapor chamber cooling system. Unbox a new era of innovation.
2 days

£709.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge AI Smartphone, Galaxy AI, Android Smartphone, 12GB Memory, 256GB Storage, 200 MP Camera, Long Battery Life, Titanium IcyBlue, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0F1NKTLRN
Beyond slim: innovation delivers a slim mobile with new design; perfect balance achieved through engineering & craftmanship; welcome to the Edge of premium slim, Galaxy S25 Edge Camera: our next-gen ProVisual Engine is now boosted by our powerful processor; capture, view, and edit like never before with our advanced creative system¹ ² Performance: the most powerful processor for Galaxy offers improved real-time ray tracing and Vulkan optimisation for ultra-smooth gameplay thanks to Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy³ ⁴ ⁵ Galaxy AI: ting in the next era of mobile AI; experience an AI companion anticipating your every need and simplifying your life; the full power of AI from the Galaxy S25 Series, now integrated into our latest innovation⁶ ⁷ ⁸ ⁹ ¹⁰ Battery & One UI: enjoy longer battery life thanks to advanced processor; ProScaler AI enhances image quality up to QHD+; Now Brief allows customisable widgets and instant access to alerts, music and more¹¹ ¹² ¹³ ¹⁴

£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G 256GB AI Phone Jet Black 7489198
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 25W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Professional-grade photography in a frame that barely weighs a thing. The Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G is slim and light, easily slipping into pockets or bags without bulk. Its titanium build ensures toughness despite the streamlined design. The generous screen offers crisp, vibrant visuals perfect for social media, videos or video calls. The powerful rear camera captures detailed photos, while the ultra-wide and front cameras handle group shots and selfies. With ample storage, you can keep thousands of photos, apps and music without clearing space. Running Android with a fast processor and ample RAM, it handles gaming, multitasking and AI features smoothly. The battery lasts all day with typical use and supports fast and wireless charging for quick power-ups. Dual SIM offers flexibility for work, personal use, or travel, while the fingerprint scanner ensures secure unlocking. Contactless payments link your card for easy buying, and the IP rating provides dust and water resistance for everyday peace of mind. SIM-free and 5G-ready, it includes a USB-C cable, ejection pin, quick start guide, and a 2-year guarantee. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.7 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. Resolution 3120 x 1440 pixels. With a density of 516 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H158.2, W75.6, D5.8mm. Weight 162g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 200MP. Second rear camera 12MP. LED flash. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vision, Dual Recording, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait, Portrait Video, Pro Video, Single Take, Slow Motion. Video capture in UHD 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: 4.47GHz octa core Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor. 12GB RAM. Operating system: Android 15. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:3900mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Mobile Phone, USB-C charging cable, Quick start guide, warranty card, Ejection Pin. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 6. General information:EAN: 8806097326021. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G 256GB AI Phone Icy Blue 7517596
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 25W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). A slim, lightweight phone that delivers flagship power. The SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G is an ultra-thin smartphone that slips easily into your pocket and weighs in at just 162g - genuinely portable without sacrificing strength, thanks to tough titanium construction. The 6.7-inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display is brilliant for streaming, browsing or catching up on video calls, with crisp visuals that make everything look sharp. With 256GB of storage built in, you've got space for thousands of photos, your favourite apps, and plenty of music without running out of room. The 200MP rear camera captures sharp photos with AI software for great shots in tricky lighting. A 12MP ultra-wide rear camera adds flexibility, while the 12MP front camera handles selfies and video calls. Running Android 15 with Snapdragon 8 Elite and 12GB RAM, it handles multitasking smoothly. The 3900mAh battery supports fast and wireless charging. Dual SIM (nano SIM and eSIM), 5G, contactless payments, and a fingerprint scanner simplify daily use. Includes USB-C cable, quick start guide, warranty card, ejection pin, and a 2-year guarantee. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.7 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. Resolution 3120 x 1440 pixels. With a density of 516 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H158.2, W75.6, D5.8mm. Weight 162g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 200MP. Second rear camera 12MP. LED flash. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vision, Dual Recording, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait, Portrait Video, Pro Video, Single Take, Slow Motion. Video capture in UHD 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: 4.47GHz octa core Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor. 12GB RAM. Operating system: Android 15. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:3900mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Mobile Phone, USB-C charging cable, Quick start guide, warranty card, Ejection Pin. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 6. General information:EAN: 8806097351030. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Edge - 256 GB, Titanium Jetblack, Black 10282359
The Galaxy S25 Edge looks sharp. It's got an incredibly slim body with a durable titanium frame, so it feels like a premium bit of kit. Thanks to Galaxy AI, it's got plenty of brainpower. This 24/7 assistant is always ready to help you find recipes, draft emails, and more. The Dual camera system with 200 MP resolution will make sure that every snap is a banger, even in low light. Movies and games look amazing on the 6.7"" Quad HD+ AMOLED display. The pin-sharp detail, vibrant colours, and high contrast make scenes come to life. And thanks to the massive 3900 mAh battery, you'll get all-day battery life. All of this in a phone that you'll barely notice in your pocket. Good to know - Now Brief tells you what's on your schedule, what the weather's like or the latest footy scores - Struggling to order a coffee on holiday? Tranquillo - Live Translate is your multi-lingual companion - Can't find the right words? Chat Assist will suggest the perfect business-friendly phrases as you type - Note Assist can summarise overly-wordy documents into bite-sized chunks in seconds - With the Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor, all your apps and games will be nice and snappy - The 12 MP front camera is perfect for selfies with your friends, and Zoom calls with your family - Where are those shoes from? Circle to Search with Google lets you search objects in your photos just by circling them - Facial recognition and fingerprint scanning keeps your personal files safe, secure and for your eyes only - 5G connectivity lets you stream films and shows on-the-go - even when you're on the bus to work - The IP68 rating means it won't let you down if the weather takes a turn for the worse
"1 to 3 days"

£1,099.00
£1,104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256 GB Titanium Silver SM-S937BZSDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256 GB Titanium Silver
1 to 7 day delivery

£1,099.00
£1,104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256 GB Titanium Icyblue SM-S937BLBDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256 GB Titanium Icyblue
1 to 7 day delivery

£1,099.00
£1,104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 403230
Crafted to be ultra sleek and premium Innovation opens new possibilities. With engineering marvel and craftsmanship the perfect balance is now a reality. Welcome to the Edge of premium slim. Galaxy S25 Edge. Engineered to hold a 200 MP camera Powered by AI the next-gen ProVisual Engine gets an extra boost from Galaxy S25 Edge's high-speed processor. Bring your creative vision to life from capture to edits with Galaxy S25 Edge's advanced camera system and pro-grade tools. The sharpest details with 200 megapixels Galaxy S25 Edge's advanced camera system fits our finest 200 MP into the rear camera with the AI-enhanced ProVisual Engine improving colour and details for next-level clarity day or night. You can also zoom in and capture enhanced details with the AI Zoom solution. A sound studio at your fingertips Filter out unwanted background noise from your videos and make them share-worthy with Audio Eraser. Galaxy AI fine-tunes your audio by adjusting different types of sound including voices music wind and more. The most powerful processor customised for Galaxy Introducing the most powerful processor the Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform for Galaxy. It's the driving force behind fast processing and AI performance. All-day battery fit for slim With our pioneering mDNIe technology built into our custom-made AP and software optimisation Galaxy S25 Edge's battery usage time lets you enjoy hours of watching videos. Personalised briefings for your day Get personalised briefings throughout the day from the all-new Now Brief. Start your morning with a run-down of the day ahead such as checking your latest Energy Score and reminders of a busy schedule. Then recap on the day's events in the evening with daily activity insights. Personal data stays personal The Personal Data Engine combines and processes your primary data and provides tailored suggestions. It encrypts this data and saves it on your device with Knox Vault making it inaccessible to anyone else. All new One UI 7 built for AI Get access to your Now Brief alerts music and more from the Now Bar. The new home screen is all yours with highly-customisable layouts and new widgets. Live notifications let you monitor on-going activities such as voice recordings on the Now Bar status bar or at the top of your notification panel.

£1,157.44
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 403234

£1,157.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge SM-S937BZKDEUB
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£541.51
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge SM-S937BLBDEUB
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£542.60
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Blue 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SI SM-S937BLBDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Blue 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SI SM-S937BLBDEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£598.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung SM-S937 S25 Edge 12 + 256GB 6.7 "5G Titanium Jetblack DS EU 51570
Super thin and refined design Innovation opens a world of possibilities. Where engineering and design meet, the perfect balance is born. All the...

£649.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge Titanium Blue 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S937BLBDEUB

£669.97
£691.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
(256GB, Titanium Jetblack) Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G - S937B/DS

£828.89
£840.89
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G 256GB AI Phone - Silver 7530803
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 25W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Take professional-grade photography anywhere without the bulk. The SIM Free Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 5G 256GB AI Phone offers flagship performance in a pocketable, thin, lightweight design that slips easily into your pocket or bag. The 6.7-inch display delivers sharp, vibrant visuals for scrolling, streaming or editing photos on the go. With 256GB storage, store thousands of photos, videos and apps. Dual SIM lets you manage personal and work numbers on one phone, while 5G keeps you fast and connected wherever coverage allows. The 200MP rear camera captures professional-quality shots without extra gear or editing. The 12MP front camera handles video calls and selfies, with AI features enhancing photos automatically. Running Android 15 on a Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor with 12GB RAM, it's fast and smooth for multitasking. The 3900mAh battery lasts all day, with wireless and fast charging. Weighing 162g, it's compact for one-handed use. Water and dust resistant, with fingerprint security and contactless payment. Includes USB-C cable, guide, warranty, ejection pin, and 2-year guarantee; no charger included. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano SIM and eSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:6.7 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. Resolution 3120 x 1440 pixels. With a density of 516 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H158.2, W75.6, D5.8mm. Weight 162g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 12MP. Rear camera 200MP. Second rear camera 12MP. LED flash. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vision, Dual Recording, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait, Portrait Video, Pro Video, Single Take, Slow Motion. Video capture in UHD 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: 4.47GHz octa core Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor. 12GB RAM. Operating system: Android 15. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:3900mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. Wireless charging. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Mobile Phone, USB-C charging cable, Quick start guide, warranty card, Ejection Pin. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 6. General information:EAN: 8806097325932. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256 GB Titanium Jetblack SM-S937BZKDEUB
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256 GB Titanium Jetblack
1 to 7 day delivery

£1,099.00
£1,104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 403232

£1,157.44
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Galaxy S25 Edge 12Gb+256Gb Black NEW
Galaxy S25 Edge 12Gb+256Gb Black NEW, Everything Else > Other

£2,047.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Main Camera 1: | 200 MP |
|---|---|
| Main Camera 1 Lens: | Wide-angle |
| Main Camera 2: | 12 MP |
| Main Camera 2 Lens: | Ultra wide-angle |
| Zoom: | 10x digital, 2x optical |
| Video Resolution: | 7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels |
| Front Camera 1: | 12 MP |
| Dimensions: | W75.6 mm x H158.2 mm x D5.8 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 163 g |
| Display Size: | 16.91 cm (6.7 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | Dynamic AMOLED 2X |
| Refresh Rate: | 120 Hz |
| Resolution: | 1,440 px x 3,120 px |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
|---|
| Mobile Network Standard: | 5G |
|---|---|
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.4 |
| Stereo Speaker: | Yes |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS |
| Battery Capacity: | 3,900 Milliampere-hours |
| Memory (RAM): | 12 GB |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 256 GB |
| Memory Card Slot: | No |
| Google Android 15 |
| Processor: | Qualcomm |
|---|---|
| Processor Model Number: | Snapdragon 8 Elite |
| Number of Cores : | 8 |
| Processor Clock Speed max: | 4.47 GHz |
| Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
Handy
|
19/06/2025
|
From Trustami
Super Handy
With reviews from
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
Popular Products