Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
from £431.20to £1,664.9910 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022,13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max Unlocked 2-yr-wty MPVA3ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022,13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max Unlocked 2-yr-wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK MPVA3ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Apple iPhone 14(A2882)Red 128GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2882 ...
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 128GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Red
Features A15 Bionic chip Super Retina XDR display 6.1‑inch (diagonal) all‑screen OLED display 2532‑by‑1170-pixel resolution at 460 ppi...
prodImage
£1,664.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart MPVA3ZDA
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY MPVA3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked All Colours 2 Yrs Wty MPVA3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked All Colours 2 Yrs Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Red Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone MPVA3ZDA
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Red Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 128gb - Factory Unlocked - Product Red MGJC3B/A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 128gb - Factory Unlocked - Product Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Red Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone. MPVA3ZDA
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Red Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£624.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Colour:Red
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Realme 16 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£432.76
Compare Prices
42 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motorola ThinkPhone 25
£424.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
£497.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 128GB
£439.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus 12R 256GB
£439.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£464.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
techtrove2010
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
techtrove2010
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,664.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel