Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
from £497.66to £1,943.1115 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.03 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 - Silver Shadow - Unlocked - 256GB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 - Silver Shadow - Unlocked - 256GB Description Summary Colour: Silver Model: Galaxy Z Flip Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 -...
prodImage
£497.66
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Crafted Black, 256GB) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 | NEW Condition | 256GB | Unlocked
(Crafted Black, 256GB) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6  Unlocked Description (Crafted Black, 256GB) Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6  Unlocked Description ...
prodImage
£498.58
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 6.7" 12GB RAM 256GB Storage Smartphone Blue 30-HGEL-27OV
SM-F741BLBGEUB
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256GB Yellow 17cm (6,7") OLED Display, Android 14, Dual-Kamera, Faltbar 7K-D6SA-EUQC
SM-F741BZYGEUB
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 SM-F741BZSGEUB
Most compact. Big impactGalaxy Z Flip6's new floating design is modern. slim and sleek. creating our most compact smartphone yet.Your superior interpreter experience with FlexWindowLost in translation? Galaxy Z Flip6 is your passport to communication — working as your personal interpreter.Chat flows.even whenclosedSend messages directly from the FlexWindow with Chat Assist. Just select from one of the Suggested Replies — curated by context-aware AI.Circle to SearchSimply circle an object or text to get Google Search results.FlexCam. Capture your best angleFlexCam uses Auto Zoom to either zoom in or out on subjects. and provides a preview on theFlexWindow for a hands-free selfie experience.50MP. New camera. Stunning portraitsCapture stunning shots during the day but also at night — and even in dimly lit areas. Use Nightography to ensure every photo shines with detail. thanks to ProVisual Engine.The most powerful camera on aGalaxy Z Flip. now with AIThe upgraded 50MP wide rear camera processes your pics through the ProVisual Engine tocapture stunning scenes and richer portraits.Galaxy Z Flip's longest lasting battery andfirst ever Vapour ChamberMeet our biggest Flip battery ever. You can talk. text or game to your heart's content — all day long.Plus. keep things cool. calm and running smoothly with a Vapour Chamber that dissipates heat quickly.Durable. Reliable. Built to lastMeet our slim and innovative FlexHinge. Enjoy further protection with Enhanced Armour Aluminum Frame.IP48 water-resistance rating and Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus 2®.The connected power ofSamsung GalaxyStart your next adventure with Galaxy Buds3 Pro and find your Energy Score with all-newGalaxy Watch Ultra or Galaxy Watch7.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£556.21
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 5G 6.7'' Foldable Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Blue SM-F741BLBGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 5G 6.7'' Foldable Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 5G 6.7'' Foldable Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Blue SM-F741BLBGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 5G 6.7'' Foldable Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Blue 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-F741BLBGEUB
Stand out features . Most compact. Big impactGalaxy Z Flip6's new floating design is modern slim and sleek creating our most compact smartphone yet. Your superior interpreter experience with. FlexWindowLost in translation? Galaxy Z Flip6 is your passport to communication — working as your personal interpreter. Chat flows. even when. closedSend messages directly from the FlexWindow with Chat Assist. Just select from one of the Suggested Replies — curated by context-aware AI. Durable. Reliable. Built to lastMeet our slim and innovative FlexHinge. Enjoy further protection with Enhanced Armour Aluminum Frame. IP48 water-resistance rating and Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus 2®.
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 SM-F741BLBGEUB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£690.84
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Blue 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-F741BLBGEUB
prodImage
£699.97
£721.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 F7410 256GB 12GB (Mint)
Galaxy AI: Your self expression tool, Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Smartphone is compact and eye-catching. With Galaxy AI and a pro-level 50MP camera. ...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Flip 6 256GB- Silver Shadow
Brand New & Sealed Unlocked for any SIM Dual Sim Unlock your creativity with the tiny but mighty Galaxy Z Flip6 — the Galaxy...
prodImage
£566.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 6 5G 12GB 256GB Silver Shadow H7-7OGF-GJBI
SM-F741BZSGEUB
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Blue 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Sma SM-F741BLBGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 Blue 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Sma SM-F741BLBGEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£631.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone, Unlocked Android Smartphone, 256GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Blue, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK Versio
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 AI Smartphone, Unlocked Android Smartphone, 256GB Storage, 50MP Camera, Blue, 3 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK...
prodImage
£1,943.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.9 mm x H165.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:17.03 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X, Foldable
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,640 px x 1,080 px
Pixel Density:425 ppi
2nd Display Size:8.61 cm (3.4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:720 pixels x 748 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.39 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 287 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£676.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£659.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB Enterprise Edition
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB (PRODUCT)RED
£464.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO F6 Pro 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£462.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus 10T 128GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
prodImage
£497.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£498.58
Shipping: Free
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel