Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
from £328.99to £1,299.0023 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G, CREAM, 512GB, Unlocked in sealed box
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G, CREAM, 512GB, Unlocked in sealed box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G, 512GB, BLACK, Unlocked, It comes in sealed box SMF731BZAHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G, 512GB, BLACK, Unlocked, It comes in sealed box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£332.99
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 5 SM-F731B 8+512GB DS 5G GRAPHITE OEM
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 5 SM-F731B 8+512GB DS 5G GREEN OEM
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G Dual SIM, 512GB Storage + 8GB RAM, 6.7"/3.4" Display, Android 13 Unlocked Smartphone (Blue) 8806095154534
Original brand product. Two-year warranty against factory defects.
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G Dual SIM, 512GB Storage + 8GB RAM, 6.7"/3.4" Display, Android 13 Unlocked Smartphone (Lavender) 77-YQPL-UKWJ
Colour: lavender 3.36GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Octa-Core Processor 12.0 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 17.0 cm (6.7 inch) dynamic AMOLED display with 1080 x 2640 pixels 512 GB internal memory, waterproof, Android 13.0
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Beige 8Go 512Go B0CCYP4RT5
Ideal Product High quality Good performance
prodImage
£1,111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G, 512GB, Unlocked in sealed box, MINT
NEW Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G, 512GB, Unlocked in sealed box, MINT, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 5 SM-F731B 8+512GB DS 5G CREAM OEM
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 5 SM-F731B 8+512GB DS 5G LAVENDER OEM
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G Dual SIM, 512GB Storage + 8GB RAM, 6.7"/3.4" Display, Android 13 Unlocked Smartphone (Gray) B0-PEOC-3LYC
Main: 6.7", Dynamic AMOLED 2X, Full HD+ 2640 x 1080p, 425 ppi External: 3.4", Super AMOLED, HD 748 x 720p, 306 ppi 512GB storage, 8GB RAM Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Android 13 Rear Camera: 12 MP + 12 MP, Front Camera: 10 MP Bluetooth 5.3, Wi-Fi, NFC, USB Type-C 3700 mAh Lithium-ion Dimensions (H x W x D): 27.5 x 88.8 x 183 mm Weight: 303g
prodImage
£879.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Green 512GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW SMF731BLGHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Green 512GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,175.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G Dual SIM, 512GB Storage + 8GB RAM, 6.7"/3.4" Display, Android 13 Unlocked Smartphone (Yellow) KA-5WZH-GER9
Main: 6.7", Dynamic AMOLED 2X, Full HD+ 2640 x 1080p, 425 ppi External: 3.4", Super AMOLED, HD 748 x 720p, 306 ppi 512GB storage, 8GB RAM Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Android 13 Rear Camera: 12 MP + 12 MP, Front Camera: 10 MP Bluetooth 5.3, Wi-Fi, NFC, USB Type-C 3700 mAh Lithium-ion Dimensions (H x W x D): 27.5 x 88.8 x 183 mm Weight: 303g
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G Dual SIM, 512GB Storage + 8GB RAM, 6.7"/3.4" Display, Android 13 Unlocked Smartphone (Green)
Main: 6.7", Dynamic AMOLED 2X, Full HD+ 2640 x 1080p, 425 ppi External: 3.4", Super AMOLED, HD 748 x 720p, 306 ppi 512GB storage, 8GB RAM Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Android 13 Rear Camera: 12 MP + 12 MP, Front Camera: 10 MP Bluetooth 5.3, Wi-Fi, NFC, USB Type-C 3700 mAh Lithium-ion Dimensions (H x W x D): 27.5 x 88.8 x 183 mm Weight: 303g
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G Dual SIM, 512GB Storage + 8GB RAM, 6.7"/3.4" Display, Android 13 Unlocked Smartphone – International Version (Graphite)
Colour: graphite 3.36GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Octa-Core Processor 12.0 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 17.0 cm (6.7 inch) dynamic AMOLED display with 1080 x 2640 pixels 512 GB internal memory, waterproof, Android 13.0
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Yellow 512GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFreeNEW SMF731BZYHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Yellow 512GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFreeNEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,279.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Grey 512GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW SMF731BZUHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Grey 512GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,279.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BLGHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BLIHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BZAHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BZUHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BZBHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BLGHEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.9 mm x H165.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Foldable
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
2nd Display Size:8.63 cm (3.4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:720 pixels x 748 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:3,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen2
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.36 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 287 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£676.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£659.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 12GB 512GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A40
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£328.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei P60 Pro 256GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
mm.techno
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: Free
magicotech-8
prodImage
£332.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel