Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
from £556.21to £1,672.6121 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.03 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2500
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE SM-F761BZWGEUB
Compact design with big impactWith its sleek form and compact size. Galaxy Z Flip7 FE is designed to be pleasingly pocketable. Unfold it to experience the full-size screen with all the features and functionality of a premium smartphone. combining convenience with versatility in a single design.Flip within everyone's reachOur one-of-a-kind smartphone. now ready for everyone to make their own. Galaxy Z Flip7 FE takes the unique Flip design and combines it with the high-performing features of our premium smartphones — fitting a pro-grade camera. expansive displays and long-lasting battery right in your pocket.50 MP camera for selfiesCapture richer. more detailed selfies with minimal effort. direct from the cover screen. The high-resolution 50 MP camera. boosted by our ProVisual Engine. delivers clear. rich images with true-to-life details. such as accurate skin tones and textures.Flex your best anglesGalaxy Z Flip7 FE's camera can automatically detect low light with Nightography. cleaning up noise and increasing sharpness for clear shots even in the shadows. Tap the Dual Preview button and the cover screen lets your subject offer creative input.Now Bar. Lock into the nowNow Bar. available right from the cover screen. gives you direct access to music that's playing. live notifications and more.Personalised briefings with Now BriefReceive a personalised rundown of your day from Now Brief right from the cover screen. Tailored insights. such as the latest weather and Energy Score. are all available at just a glance.Incredible views. inside and outThe 4000 mAh battery is optimised by the powerful processor for more hours of entertainment on the main screen. Measuring at 6.7" with a max brightness of 2600 nits. this immersive display stays detailed and clear. any time of day.Your privacy. secured in the era of AIOur Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with Knox Vault. making it harder for anyone else to gain access.Flex your style with all-new One UIMake the most of your FlexWindow with improved wallpaper customisation and new widgets that can be arranged in a multi-widget view. One UI 8 lets you create a truly personalised cover screen that suits the way you use your phone.Connected living starts with GalaxyConnect your Galaxy Z Flip7 FE with Galaxy Watch8. Buds3 Pro and other Samsung Galaxy devices for a seamless. smarter living experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£556.21
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 5G 8GB-128GB Blanco (White) Dual SIM SM-F761B SM-F761BZWGEUB>>Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 FE 6.7" 128GB/8GB Branco
prodImage
£595.49
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G 6.7'' Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - White SM-F761BZWGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G 6.7'' Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 5G 8GB-128GB Blanco (White) Dual SIM SM-F761B TLX-TscMB/SM-F761BZWGEUB#NEW
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 FE 6.7" 128GB/8GB Branco
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G 6.7'' Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - White SM-F761BZWGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G 6.7'' Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
(128GB, White) Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G - F761B
Pocket-sized perfection - Introducing the most pocketable Galaxy Smartphone yet, Galaxy Z Flip7 FE. Slimmer, stronger and lighter than ever, with...
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 FE 128GB 8GB RAM 6.7" Dynamic AMOLED 5G Dual SIM Android 16 Smartphone SM-F761BZWGEUB
The FE (Fan Edition) keeps everything that makes the Z Flip7 amazing but brings the price down. It's got the same stunning  50 MP dual camera system  for sharp snaps. It's  AI-enhanced , so it'll help you make every pic pixel-perfect. The  3.4" cover screen  is great for quickly checking notifications. For serious work, the  6.7" main display  is just a flip away. Both are bright, colourful and pin-sharp. And with  Galaxy AI  built-in, you can get AI help with your everyday tasks. Good to know -  Flex Mode  lets your phone stand up by itself great for hands-free selfies - The  Exynos 2400 processor  is great for the latest apps and games - You'll have power for the whole day, thanks to the  4000 mAh battery -  8 GB of RAM  makes it smooth to switch through your apps - You've got space for photos, videos and apps with  128 GB storage SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Flip7 FE - 128 GB, White, Android 16, Galaxy AI, 6.7" Dynamic AMOLED 2X foldable touchscreen, Dual 50 MP / 12 MP main cameras, 10 MP front camera, Battery capacity: 4000 mAh, Exynos 2400 processor, 2 year guarantee
prodImage
£620.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB Smartphone in Black 107767
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE SM-F761BZKGEUB Mobile Phone in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB Black
Experience the future of mobile technology with the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE. This stylish and innovative foldable smartphone combines a unique flip design with powerful performance. Its stunning 6.7-inch Full HD+ display delivers a vibrant, immersive viewing experience with 900 nits brightness and 16 million colors.Powered by the Samsung Exynos 2400 processor and 8GB of RAM, it ensures seamless multitasking and fast operation. Capture incredible photos and 4K videos with the 50MP dual rear camera and 10MP front camera. With 128GB of storage, a long-lasting 4000mAh battery with wireless and fast charging, and Android 16.0, it is built for modern life. Stay connected with advanced Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, NFC, and Dual SIM support. The sleek black device is both practical and secure, featuring a compact flip form factor, an IP48 water resistance rating, and a built-in fingerprint sensor.
2 days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE White 6.7 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-F761BZWGEUB
Stand out features . Pocket-Perfect AIIntroducing our thinnest and most advanced Galaxy Z Flip ever — unparalleled beauty and performance that seamlessly fits your lifestyle and your pocket. The expanded cover screen is show-stopping from edge to edge and it's all housed in durable body that's slimmer both folded or unfolded. Ultra sleek. Ultra pocketableGalaxy Z Flip7's redesigned cover screen features our slimmest bezel yet enabling you to do more from FlexWindow than ever before. The stunning main screen now features an undisrupted viewing experience. It's a sight to behold. See how advanced Galaxy Z Flip7's design isStrong and light Armor Aluminium frame protects your Galaxy Z Flip7. And our innovative Armor FlexHinge closes thinner while protecting your device. Strong protection with Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus® 2. 50 MP cameraCompared to previous Galaxy Z Flip models.*Results may vary depending on light condition and/or shooting conditions including multiple subjects being out of focus or moving subjects.50 MP resolution is available on Galaxy Z Flip7's rear wide camera. Share-worthy selfies hands-freeEnjoy richer more detailed selfies that you can preview on our larger FlexWindow. You can even instantly apply AI learning-based custom filters to add finishing touches to your pics. Bring details out of the darkCapture breathtaking videos even in low light. The high-resolution sensor works together with our advanced ProVisual Engine that's built into the AP to deliver richer contrast day or night. Largest battery on Galaxy Z FlipOur larger 4300 mAh battery and mDNIe technology have been optimised by our powerful processor so this Flip is ready for hours of uninterrupted entertainment. Your privacy secured in the era of AIOur Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with Knox Vault making it harder for anyone else to gain access.
prodImage
£838.76
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB Smartphone in White 107768
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE SM-F761BZWGEUB Mobile Phone in White
Next Day
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE AI Phone, Foldable Design, Wide Cover Screen, 50 MP Camera, Smooth Processor, 128GB Storage, 8 GB Memory, Black, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FB3TG2J1
Compact design, big impact: Galaxy Z Flip7 FE is our pleasingly pocketable flip mobile; Unfold it to experience the full-size screen with all the features and functionality of a premium smartphone; Convenience and versatility in a single design 50 MP Camera: Galaxy Z Flip7 FE's high-resolution 50 MP camera boosted by our ProVisual Engine captures clearer, richer images with true-to-life details with minimal effort direct from the cover screen¹ ² All-day battery life: Galaxy Z Flip7 FE's 4000 mAh battery has been optimised by the powerful processor for more hours of entertainment on the main screen³ ⁴ Galaxy AI: Expand your world with Galaxy AI on Samsung Galaxy flip phone; Ask for advice and get information in real time; Receive personalised rundowns and tailored insights for your day and more⁵ ⁶ ⁷ ⁸ ⁹ All-new One UI: Make the most of your FlexWindow with improved wallpaper customisation and new widgets arrangable in a multi-widget view; One UI 8 lets you create a truly personalised cover screen that suits the way you use your phone¹⁰ ¹¹
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Flip7 FE - 128 GB, White, White 10287636
The FE (Fan Edition) keeps everything that makes the Z Flip7 amazing but brings the price down. It's got the same stunning 50 MP dual camera system for sharp snaps. It's AI-enhanced, so it'll help you make every pic pixel-perfect. The 3.4"" cover screen is great for quickly checking notifications. For serious work, the 6.7"" main display is just a flip away. Both are bright, colourful and pin-sharp. And with Galaxy AI built-in, you can get AI help with your everyday tasks. Good to know - Flex Mode lets your phone stand up by itself - great for hands-free selfies - The Exynos 2400 processor is great for the latest apps and games - You'll have power for the whole day, thanks to the 4000 mAh battery - 8 GB of RAM makes it smooth to switch through your apps - You've got space for photos, videos and apps with 128 GB storage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£849.00
£854.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Flip7 FE - 128 GB, Black, Black 10287507
The FE (Fan Edition) keeps everything that makes the Z Flip7 amazing but brings the price down. It's got the same stunning 50 MP dual camera system for sharp snaps. It's AI-enhanced, so it'll help you make every pic pixel-perfect. The 3.4"" cover screen is great for quickly checking notifications. For serious work, the 6.7"" main display is just a flip away. Both are bright, colourful and pin-sharp. And with Galaxy AI built-in, you can get AI help with your everyday tasks. Good to know - Flex Mode lets your phone stand up by itself - great for hands-free selfies - The Exynos 2400 processor is great for the latest apps and games - You'll have power for the whole day, thanks to the 4000 mAh battery - 8 GB of RAM makes it smooth to switch through your apps - You've got space for photos, videos and apps with 128 GB storage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£849.00
£854.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128 GB
Bring pocket-sized power to your everyday with the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip FE. This unique folding phone is packed with high-end features, including a pro-grade 50MP camera, immersive display and long-lasting battery. Whether you're snapping rich selfies, staying connected on the go or enjoying personalised updates, this phone adapts seamlessly to your lifestyle and folds away neatly when you're done.
prodImage
£849.00
£854.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G U SM-F761BZKGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE. Display diagonal: 17 cm (6.7"). Display resolution: 2640 x 1080 pixels. Processor frequency: 2.9 GHz. Processor family: Samsung Exynos. Processor model: 2400. RAM capacity: 8 GB. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Dual camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 16.0. Battery capacity: 4000 mAh. Product colour: Black. Weight: 187 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£887.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 7 FE 128GB 8GB RAM 6.7" Dynamic AMOLED 5G Dual SIM Android 16 Smartphone SM-F761BZKGEUB
The FE (Fan Edition) keeps everything that makes the Z Flip7 amazing but brings the price down. It's got the same stunning  50 MP dual camera system  for sharp snaps. It's  AI-enhanced , so it'll help you make every pic pixel-perfect. The  3.4" cover screen  is great for quickly checking notifications. For serious work, the  6.7" main display  is just a flip away. Both are bright, colourful and pin-sharp. And with  Galaxy AI  built-in, you can get AI help with your everyday tasks. Good to know -  Flex Mode  lets your phone stand up by itself great for hands-free selfies - The  Exynos 2400 processor  is great for the latest apps and games - You'll have power for the whole day, thanks to the  4000 mAh battery -  8 GB of RAM  makes it smooth to switch through your apps - You've got space for photos, videos and apps with  128 GB storage SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Flip7 FE - 128 GB, Black, Android 16, Galaxy AI, 6.7" Dynamic AMOLED 2X foldable touchscreen, Dual 50 MP / 12 MP main cameras, 10 MP front camera, Battery capacity: 4000 mAh, Exynos 2400 processor, 2 year guarantee
prodImage
£912.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-F761B Z Flip 7 Fe 8 + 128GB 3.4 "/ 6.7" 5G Black EU 50874
The Samsung Galaxy ZFlip7 Fe It is the most accessible and intelligent version of the Foldable Flip Phone, perfect for those who want elegance and...
prodImage
£1,021.38
£1,033.38
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
NEW Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G 6.7'' Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - White SM-F761BZWGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G 6.7'' Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung SM-F761B Z Flip 7 Fe 8 + 128GB 3.4 "/ 6.7" 5G White ITA 50622
The Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 Fe It is a foldable color smartphone Black , with 256gb of internal memory and 8GB of RAM . Offers a Double AMOLED...
prodImage
£1,031.21
£1,043.21
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Rarewaves Galaxy Z Flip7 Fe 8+128Gb White NEW
Galaxy Z Flip7 Fe 8+128Gb White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,672.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Wide-angle
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.9 mm x H165.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:17.03 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
2nd Display Size:8.61 cm (3.4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:720 pixels x 748 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Protection Rating:IP 48
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2500
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 287 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£676.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£659.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 256GB
£619.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 256GB
£569.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO F7 Pro 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB Enterprise Edition
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
prodImage
£556.21
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£595.49
Shipping: Free
luxurious-sales
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel