Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
from £370.57to £1,259.0021 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G 256GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone F731B
New Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G 256GB Black Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£370.57
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G 256GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone F731B
New Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G 256GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£437.65
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 8GB 256GB Android Smartphone - Black SM-F731BZAGEUE
- Type: Phone - 2G Network: GSM 850/900/1800/1900 - 3G Network: HSDPA 850/900/1900/2100 - 4G Network: LTE - 5G Network - Sim-type: Nano-SIM, eSIM -...
prodImage
£437.65
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 6.7" 256GB 5G Mobile Phone - Graphite, SM-F731BZAGEUB CI-8RWZ-2S47
Farbe: graphit 3,36 GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Octa-Core-Prozessor 12,0 Megapixel Hauptkamera mit optischer Bildstabilisierung 17,0 cm (6,7 Zoll) Dynamic AMOLED Display mit 1080 x 2640 Pixel International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 8GB 256GB Android Smartphone - Mint SM-F731BZAHEUE
prodImage
£468.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Light Green 8Go 256Go FJ-PLKN-YJ34
Farbe: grün (mint) 3,36 GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 2 Octa-Core-Prozessor 12,0 Megapixel Hauptkamera mit optischer Bildstabilisierung 17,0 cm (6,7 Zoll) Dynamic AMOLED Display mit 1080 x 2640 Pixel International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Flip5 Cream 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-F731BZEGEUB
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundRear Dual Camera - 12MP Ultra Wide Camera + 12MP Wide-angle Camera and 10MP Selfie Camera6.7” FHD+ 120Hz Display and 3.4-inch Super AMOLED 60Hz flex windowSuper fast Octa Core Processor + 8GB of RAMAndroid 13 OS256GB Storage . Flex Window.The largest Cover Screen on a Galaxy Z Flip yet. Galaxy Z Flip5 debuts a 3.4-inch Flex Window built for self expression. Compact and eye-catching from every angle this foldable is as versatile as it is portable. Camera.The best selfie experience on a Galaxy smartphone yet. Capture stunning selfies with FlexCam and make any angle your best yet. No matter which camera you choose Galaxy Z Flip5 makes it easy. Now all you have left to do is master the art of the pose. Meet the 3.4” Flex WindowReply to messages with a QWERTY keyboard make calls check the weather forecast and even pull out your wallet — all from a big bright Flex Window. Now featuring more clock faces and crisscross gestures you know from across the Galaxy ecosystem. All-day battery lifeBacked up by a powerful processor this 3700mAh battery is even more efficient stretching out the charge so you can keep binging movies or gaming late into the night. Need extra juice? Enable low power mode to keep the fun flowing. The most powerful processor on Galaxy foldables yetThe new Snapdragon® 8 Gen 2 Mobile Platform for Galaxy takes you to a whole new level of power. Experience smoother graphics faster AI and improved battery performance. An all-new flex Flex Mode PanelLevel up how you use Flex Mode with more controls at your fingertips. Hide or expand the panel with the touch of a button. You can even whip out a touchpad and curser. And an enhanced playback control panel makes navigating through music and media easier and more precise than ever.Please note - This phone may have originally been manufactured for use in another country within Europe and been modified by a Samsung authorised company for use in the UK - for more information regarding modified stock please visit the Samsung site by clicking . HERE. .
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Flip5 Cream 6.7 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-F731BZEGEUB
prodImage
£599.97
£621.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Samsung GALAXY Z FLIP5 8GB 256GB CREAM
GALAXY Z FLIP5 8GB 256GB CREAM
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP5 5G - MINT GREEN - 256GB 8GB RAM -UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW SM-F731BZAGEUB
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP5 5G - MINT GREEN - 256GB 8GB RAM -UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP5 5G - GRAPHITE - 256GB 8GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW SM-F731BZAGEUB
SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP5 5G - GRAPHITE - 256GB 8GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G 256GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone F731B
New Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 5 5G 256GB Black Unlocked Android Mobile Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£519.22
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Flip5 Cream 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smar SM-F731BZEGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Flip5 Cream 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smar SM-F731BZEGEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£543.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Flip5 Lavender 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free S SM-F731BLIGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Flip5 Lavender 6.7" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free S SM-F731BLIGEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£543.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB 5G Mobile Phone - Mint SM-F731BLGGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB 5G Mobile Phone - Mint SM-F731BLGGEUB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£543.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB (Unlocked) SM-F731B/DS - Mint - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB (Unlocked) SM-F731B/DS - Mint - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB (Unlocked) SM-F731B/DS - Mint - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB (Unlocked) SM-F731B/DS - Mint - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Yellow 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFreeNEW SMF731BZYGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 Exl Ed 5G Yellow 256GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFreeNEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,240.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1259.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BLGGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1259.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked SMF731BLGGEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 5G (Exclusive Edition) SM-F731B Android - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1259.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.9 mm x H165.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Foldable
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
2nd Display Size:8.63 cm (3.4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:720 pixels x 748 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:3,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen2
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.36 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
196 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£398.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
£328.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£367.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
rotechmobile
prodImage
£370.57
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£437.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£437.65
Shipping: Free
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel