Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A16
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB SPACE BLACK GRADE A MPXV3ZB/A-REFURB-A
APPLE IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB SPACE BLACK GRADE A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£438.94
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB BLACK GRADE A - NC MPXV3Z-REFURB-A
APPLE IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB BLACK GRADE A - NC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£438.94
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Black) Unlocked MPXV3ZDAMPXV3ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Gold) Unlocked MQ083ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Space Black 128GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2890 Lock...
prodImage
£681.57
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Gold 128GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2890 ...
prodImage
£681.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB DEEP PURPLE GRADE A MQ293ZB/A-REFURB-A
APPLE IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB DEEP PURPLE GRADE A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£438.94
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB GOLD GRADE A MQ233ZB/A-REFURB-A
APPLE IPHONE 14 PRO 128GB GOLD GRADE A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£438.94
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Silver) Unlocked MQ023ZDA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Deep Purple 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£681.57
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Silver 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£681.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:15x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H147.5 mm x D7.85 mm
Weight:206 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,179 px x 2,556 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A16
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

141 Reviews

Latest
Apple e Apple
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
29/10/2023
|
Top
iphone 14 pro max
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
That’s perfect
5.0 out of 5 stars Great phone by Apple
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/07/2023
|
This is a great phone by Apple. Very easy to use and takes great quality photos. Just what I was looking for and would for sure recommend to family and friends. As an Apple enthusiast this for sure did not disappoint!
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2023
|
Came sealed and everything, good shipping as well
5,0 von 5 Sternen Amazing
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/06/2023
|
Good quality Fast shipping thank you amazon
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 141 reviews
5
111
4
12
3
2
4
1
11

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 78 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 37 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£446.39
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 256GB
£438.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£438.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 4 Lite 5G
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 12R 256GB
£439.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£439.99
Compare Prices
72 offers
HTC One X 32GB
£409.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus One 16GB
£440.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fairphone 5 256GB
£435.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£434.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£438.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£438.94
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel