HTC One X 32GB

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC One X 32GB
from £409.19to £414.196 offersManufacturer: HTC
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 4.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 11.9 cm (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: NVidia
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HTC One X 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen UK Seller Digitizer UK Seller
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen UK Seller Digitizer UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen UK Supply Digitizer UK Supply
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen UK Supply Digitizer UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer Replacement
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer New
HTC One X G23 S720E Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
100% Genuine Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer for HTC One X G23 S720e
100% Genuine Touch Screen Replacement Digitizer for HTC One X G23 S720e, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£414.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H134.4 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:130 g
Display
Display Size:11.9 cm (4.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, GPRS, HSDPA, HSUPA, MMS, SMS, UMTS
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Memory
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 4.0
Processor
Processor:NVidia
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
HTC One X 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Desire X
£74.99
HTC Desire XCompare 1 Prices
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch Dual
£51.78
HTC P5500/P5520 Touch DualCompare 5 Prices
HTC Touch 3G
£67.49
HTC Touch 3GCompare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 620
£315.00
HTC Desire 620Compare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 510
£410.50
HTC Desire 510Compare 2 Prices
HTC Desire 601
£139.00
HTC Desire 601Compare 1 Prices
HTC 10
£169.99
HTC 10Compare 1 Prices
HTC U11 Life 32GB
£185.99
HTC U11 Life 32GBCompare 1 Prices
HTC One M9 32GB
£229.99
HTC One M9 32GBCompare 1 Prices
HTC Desire 22 Pro
£525.00
HTC Desire 22 ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 12 mini 256GB
£409.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia Z2
£409.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Neo 128GB
£349.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
£411.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO F6 Pro 256GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 200 Pro
£400.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HTC One X 32GB
accupart
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel