Sony Xperia Z2

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 4.4
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 13.2 cm (5.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory Card Capacity: 64 GB
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia Z2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50w D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50w D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen UK Supply
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen Replacement
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen UK Seller
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen New
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen Display
Sony XPERIA Z2 L50W D6503 D6502 Black Digitizer Touch Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:8x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.3 mm x H146.8 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:158 g
Display
Display Size:13.2 cm (5.2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, GPRS, HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS, UMTS, 4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Gesture Control:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Capacity:64 GB
Operating System
Google Android 4.4
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Xperia Z2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£410.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 256GB
£409.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB
£438.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
HTC Desire 510
£410.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£410.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 4 Lite 5G
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB
£411.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony-Ericsson Xperia mini
£411.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HTC One X 32GB
£409.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VI
£406.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia Z2
lcdkings
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel