POCO F7 Ultra 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 4.32 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi POCO F7 Ultra (Black) 5G 12GB+256GB - Dual SIM - UK Version - BRAND NEW
Xiaomi POCO F7 Ultra (Black) 5G 12GB+256GB - Dual SIM - UK Version - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
POCO F7 Ultra Smartphone, 12+256, Black, 5300mAh Battery, 120W HyperCharge, Xiaomi HyperAI G4-3DPH-XTWA
Performance: POCO F7 Ultra effortlessly handles various demanding scenarios while delivering outstanding energy efficiency. Battery: With 120W HyperCharge and 50W wireless charging, your device is full again in lightning speed. Despite its slim design, the powerful 5300mAh battery provides enough power to keep you going all day carefree. Screen: The POCO F7 Ultra uses advanced display technology, making the bottom bezel only 1.9mm thin. This ensures an immersive viewing experience without distractions. Camera: Triple cameras with eight focal lengths, from 15mm to 120mm, for impressive expressiveness, whether you're capturing close-ups or distant landscapes. Xiaomi HyperAI: Meet the Multimodal AI Ecosystem. It integrates Xiaomi's advanced multimodal processing technology, capable of processing text, speech and images.
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
(12GB 256GB, Black) XIAOMI POCO F7 Ultra Smartphone 50 MP triple camera with 6.67 "120Hz OIS and 120 W NFC,12GB 256GB-Black/Yellow
Built-in GPS: Yes Charging Power: 120W Other Features: Camera Phone, 5G Phone, Fast Charging Phone Screen Refresh Rate: 120Hz Bluetooth Version:...
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
(12GB 256GB, Yellow) XIAOMI POCO F7 Ultra Smartphone 50 MP triple camera with 6.67 "120Hz OIS and 120 W NFC,12GB 256GB-Black/Yellow
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Light Fusion 800 image sensor, f/1.6 aperture
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telephoto lens camera, f/2.0 aperture
Main Camera 3:32 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera, f/2.2 aperture, 120° field of view
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.95 mm x H160.26 mm x D8.39 mm
Weight:212 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Pixel Density:526 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:D (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:62h 53min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Other
EPREL:2,302,982
MPN:24122RKC7G
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£292.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
POCO C85 128GBCompare 13 Prices
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
POCO M8 5G 512GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia Z2
£409.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 256GB
£409.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme 11 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£353.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC Desire 510
£410.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC One X 32GB
£409.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO F6 Pro 512GB
£456.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£410.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB
£411.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony-Ericsson Xperia mini
£411.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
luxurious-sales
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
LUXURIOUS SALES STORE
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel