Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple IPHONE 13 PRO MAX 128GB GREY Grade A MLL63B/A-REFURB-A
APPLE IPHONE 13 PRO MAX 128GB GREY GRADE A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£411.13
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Green) Unlocked MNCY3BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Blue) Unlocked MLL93BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Gold) Unlocked MLL83BAMLL83BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Silver) Unlocked MLL73BAMLL73BA
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:15x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.1 mm x H160.8 mm x D7.65 mm
Weight:238 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,284 px x 2,778 px
Pixel Density:458 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 15
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

223 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Works great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
Nothing
5.0 out of 5 stars Great phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Great decision to buy this item in Amazon. No problem in choosing the right one for me. No problem ever.
5.0 out of 5 stars Best IPhone I had so far
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2024
|
I know we are in 2024 but so far is the best phone I ever have. I’m happy 100% with it.
1.0 out of 5 stars TrueDepth camera Face ID failed 1 mth out of warranty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
I can’t use Face ID now due to know TrueDepth front camera! And phone 1 month out of warranty. I am still waiting for contact from Amazon ref consumer law on this issue!!!
Original
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
very satisfied, easy to use, convenient
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 223 reviews
5
183
4
23
3
2
4
1
10

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HTC Desire 510
£410.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony-Ericsson Xperia mini
£411.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 Walkie Talkie 256GB
£353.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£410.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia Z2
£409.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Honor 10 128GB
£416.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 256GB
£409.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
HTC One X 32GB
£409.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor 50 128GB
£380.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£414.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max 128GB
prodImage
£411.13
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel