Honor 50 128GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.68 cm (6.57 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.4 GHz
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Silver) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Green) Unlocked 5109ABCU
SEALED BOXED Honor 50 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.7 mm x H159.9 mm x D7.7 mm
Weight:175 g
Display
Display Size:16.68 cm (6.57 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Galileo
Battery Capacity:4,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:66 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Honor

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Honor 600 Pro 512GBCompare 19 Prices
Honor 400 Pro
£449.99
Honor 400 ProCompare 11 Prices
Honor 400 256GB
£299.99
Honor 400 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£329.00
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GBCompare 29 Prices
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Honor 400 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£619.99
Honor Magic7 Pro 5GCompare 20 Prices
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Honor 400 LiteCompare 11 Prices
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Honor Magic V3Compare 15 Prices
Honor 200 Lite
£187.91
Honor 200 LiteCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 12T Pro 256GB
£379.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G Enterprise Edition 256GB
£380.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus X
£340.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
£378.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£362.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 512GB
£383.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£410.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 50 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel