Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
from £341.86to £1,299.00308 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.6 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

308 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G Unlocked 256GB/512GB All colours New in Box TE98716324
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G Unlocked 256GB/512GB All colours New in Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZKGEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
By Gadget Boxx For Samsung Galaxy S23+ Samsung Galaxy S23+ Lime 256GB Dual Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging MPN S916B/DS Lock Status Factory...
prodImage
£436.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G 8GB/512GB Dual Sim - Black | S9160
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G 8GB/512GB Dual Sim - Black | S9160 Description Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G 8GB/512GB Dual Sim - Black | S9160 Description During...
prodImage
£455.68
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 5G Dual SIM Android Mobile Phone, 512GB, SIM Free Smartphone, Green, 3Y Extended Manufacturer Warranty (UK Version) B0BQRPTPWG
All from your smartphone, all with AI: Effortlessly edit your photos, Get quick language translation on a call, Format your notes into a clear summary, search like never before ¹³ ¹⁴ ¹⁵ ¹⁶ Unbox the change you want to see in the world. Crafted with recycled glass and PET film and coloured with natural dyes, each phone is tucked into a box made of recycled paper and paper-based protective film Get ready for a smartphone Gallery full of epic night shots everyone will want. Nightography's enhanced AI keeps details clear, so low light photos and videos will be bright and colourful from dusk to dawn and back again. The 50MP Wide-angle Camera works hand-in-hand with a powerful chip, rapidly combining frames to extract bits from each into a single hi-res photo. Add in Detail Enhancer technology and you've got quality so sharp; you'll keep zooming in for more. When stopping's not an option, this revolutionary chip powers your android phone to deliver better gaming and video streaming, with extended battery life to carry you through the most epic of days. Call it a night? Nah. Game on and binge-watch your favourite shows with the phones long-lasting and fast-charging battery.
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZKGEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier! SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY! SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked SMS916BZKGEUB
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZKGEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY! SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZKGEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY SMS916BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked SMS916BZKGEUB
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'' SMS916BZKGEUB
Factory New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus (5G) 256GB 512GB- Unlocked Smartphone 6.6'', Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G Smartphone SM-S916U 256GB/512GB Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier! SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY SMS916BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY! SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus - 256GB/512GB - Unlocked Smartphone(5G)- 2YRS WTY!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8+256/512GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked SMS916BZKGEUB
Factory NEW Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP SMS916BZKGEUB
New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier! SMS916BZKGEUB
New Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G SM-S916U 256-512GB Factory Unlocked All Carrier!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY SMS916BZKGEUB
NEW Samsung Galaxy S23+ PLUS 5G 256GB/512GB- Unlocked Smartphone -2YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB All Colour SMS916BZKGEUB
NEW Sealed Unlocked Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus 5G S916U 8GB+256GB/512GB All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
NEW & Sealed SAMSUNG GALAXY S23+ PLUS (5G) 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked GSM+CDMA SMS916BZKGEUB
NEW & Sealed SAMSUNG GALAXY S23+ PLUS (5G) 256GB 512GB Factory Unlocked GSM+CDMA, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.2 mm x H157.8 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:196 g
Display
Display Size:16.6 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
£341.86
Compare Prices
621 offers
Apple iPhone 12 128GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Pro
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 5G 256GB
£344.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
techtrove2010
prodImage
£341.86
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£378.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£436.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£455.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel