Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
from £368.20to £563.115 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung SM-S911 Galaxy S23 8+128GB 6.1" 5G Ph.Black Ent.Ed. DS ITA 46161
Meet the new Galaxy S23, designed for your epic enterprises taken with Nightography and equipped with the powerful Snapdragon 8 Gen 2.1 processor ...
prodImage
£368.20
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Mobile S911B/DS
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£429.02
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone S911B/DS
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£429.02
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Enterprise Edition,5G Dual Sim 128GB, 8GB RAM (Phantom Black) Black (UK Version) B0D46VQGSR
Today, work is all about empowering people to reach their full potential, on their terms. The devices they use must be flexible, offering a truly epic experience wherever they work. The Galaxy S23 Series is packed with all the tools, applications, security and support you need to thrive in this evolving working world. Built specifically for business, the Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition allows you to take work to the next level with an advanced mobile chipset, power-packed battery and Super Fast Charging. View your work at its best on a breath-taking display, and free your creativity with the embedded S Pen.
prodImage
£529.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone S911B/DS
New Samsung Galaxy S23 Phantom Black 128GB 8GB DUAL SIM Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£563.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.9 mm x H146.3 mm x D7.6 mm
Weight:168 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:240 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,900 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£367.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
196 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
prodImage
£368.20
Shipping: Free
dmtech-trading
prodImage
£429.02
Shipping: Free
rotechmobile
prodImage
£429.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel