Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
from £232.93to £351.122 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.15 cm (6.36 in")
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 5G 8GB/256GB Latte (PANTONE Latte) Dual SIM B0DB2G7JT6
Sony camera - LYTIA 700C and telephoto zoom Express your personality by capturing great photos and videos, even on the go and at any distance. Minimal design, comfortable to wear. Exceptionally thin and lightweight design with premium vegan material and evenly curved edges. 6.36" Super HD (1220p) pOLED Display Display, edit and share cinema-quality photos and videos on a bright, bright display. 68W TurboPower Charging. Get all day battery life with just a few minutes of charging to express your creativity without interruption, or choose wireless charging (up to 15W). 256GB internal memory with years of upgrade. Get plenty of space for photos, movies, and apps, plus five years of software updates.
prodImage
£232.93
Shipping: Free
Motorola edge 50 neo (6.36" pOLED Super HD display, IP68, 50MP, Sony LYTIA 700C, 68W TurboPower, 4310mAh, Dolby Atmos, Android 14, 8/256 GB, MediaTek Dimensity 7300, SIM + eSIM), PANTONE Poinciana
Sony - LYTIA sensor & 3x telephoto lens. Effortlessly express yourself with beautiful photos and videos – on the move and from any distance. Minimalist design, maximum quality. Exceptionally slim, light, and durable design featuring vegan leather and PANTONE curated colours. 6.4" Super HD (1220p) pOLED display. View, edit, and share photos and videos in cinematic quality on a sharp and bright screen. 68W TurboPower charging. Get power for the day in just 11 minutes of charging1, so you don’t have to put your creativity on hold. Or even charge wirelessly (up to 15W). Software updates and innovations. Receive five Android OS upgrades, and security updates through 2029.
prodImage
£351.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:10 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.2 mm x H154.1 mm x D8.1 mm
Weight:171 g
Display
Display Size:16.15 cm (6.36 in")
Display Type:POLED
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,670 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,310 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300
Number of Cores :8

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£853.89
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£279.00
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 256GB
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£231.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 128GB
£252.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Oukitel WP62 5G
£231.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG Electronics Class
£230.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5 5G 4GB 128GB
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 12 256GB
£235.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 90 256GB
£259.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nokia 3.4 64GB
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£232.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel