POCO F7 256GB

Manufacturer: POCO
POCO F7 256GB
from £367.59to £470.992 offersManufacturer: POCO
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8s Gen 4
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(12GB 256GB, White) XIAOMI Poco F7 Ai 5G(256GB 12GB) NFC 1.5K 6.83" Amoled 50MP Sony Cam Gamers Phone NFC(White)
Product Description Super speed unleashed Flagship Snapdragon 8s Gen 4 Massive 6500mAh (typ) battery 6.83" 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED display ...
prodImage
£367.59
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F7 Black 12GB RAM 256GB ROM 66365
POCO F7 Smartphone, 12GB+256GB, Black, Flagship Snapdragon® 8s Gen 4, 6500mAh Battery, 50MP Sony Camera with OIS, 6.83" 1.5K 120Hz AMOLED...
prodImage
£470.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Sony IMX882, f/1.5 aperture
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:f/2.2 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.9 mm x H163.1 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:215.7 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:D (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:64h 3min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,328,834
MPN:25053PC47G
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8s Gen 4
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.21 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
POCO F7 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
POCO X7 Pro 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 128GB
£367.04
Compare Prices
28 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F6 Pro 256GB
£414.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
193 offers
POCO F7 256GB
prodImage
£367.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£470.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel