Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: MIUI 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 8200-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 13T 5G Dual SIM 8GB RAM 256GB Black EU Q6-ZD2R-V78U
Black, Android 13 Display: 6.67 inch Processor: Dimensity 8200 Ultra Main camera: 50MP + 50MP + 12MP Front camera: 20 MP
prodImage
£370.55
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 13T 8+256GB BLACK
prodImage
£465.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:20x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.7 mm x H162.2 mm x D8.49 mm
Weight:193 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
MIUI 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 8200-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.1 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

184 Reviews

Latest
Amazing Leica camera
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2025
|
Love this phone, I actually bought it because of the Leica camera and I wasn't disappointed, amazing photos, great battery life, charges super fast, love how easy it is to use. Definitely value for money.
Excelent camera
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/06/2025
|
I'm really satisfied with this Xiaomi phone. The battery life is excellent — it easily lasts a full day with regular use. The camera takes surprisingly good photos, with sharp details and vibrant colors. Overall, it's a...View More great value for the price and performs reliably in everyday tasks. Highly recommended!View Less
Scam
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/06/2025
|
I bought this cell phone, and it arrived defective. The screen kept getting stuck and overheating. I returned it, and the company won't give me my money back! Be very careful.
Top Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2025
|
Top
My first Xiaomi
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2025
|
My last phone was a Huawei Mate 9 and it lasted me 6+ years. It's starting to go so I need a new phone. I am not an Apple fan, Android only for me. I've tried Samsung and LG and they both didn't really impressed me...View More in terms of quality. I heard about Xiaomi and I always wanted to try them out. I was deciding beteen the 14T Pro and the 14 Ultra. This one is more expensive than the 14T Pro but I heard the camera alone was worth it. So I decided to give it a try. The phone didn'tView Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 184 reviews
5
109
4
23
3
36
2
7
1
9

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£370.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola ThinkPhone 25
£367.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola ThinkPhone
£348.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 12 256GB
£365.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
£364.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£396.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
£378.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 13T 8GB 256GB
BB-ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£370.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£465.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel