Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Realme GT6 5G Smartphone 12GB 256GB Dual SIM Unlocked EU Version Green
Realme GT6 5G Smartphone 12GB 256GB Dual SIM Unlocked EU Version Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
realme GT 6 256GB 12GB Razor Green Global+NFC RMX3851 EU realme GT6 Smartphone 12+256GB
realme GT 6 256GB 12GB Razor Green Global+NFC RMX3851 EU
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
realme GT 6 256GB 12GB Fluid Silver Global+NFC RMX3851 EU B0D2L1NNLR
realme Smartphone GT6 256GB 12GB Fluid Silver EU High-quality dimensions Durable Flexible design
prodImage
£429.63
Shipping: Free
Smartphone Realme GT 6 12GB RAM 256GB Green 5G
prodImage
£485.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.1 mm x H162 mm x D8.65 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,264 px x 2,780 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 65
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Realme

Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GB
£326.30
Realme 16 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£293.39
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme GT8 Pro 256GB
£1,269.00
Realme GT8 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£474.00
Realme 14 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GB
£609.00
Realme GT Neo 3 150W 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 6 512GB
£579.00
Realme GT 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GB
£109.96
Realme Narzo 50A Prime 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GB
£351.00
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Realme Note 70T 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£852.13
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 12T Pro 256GB
£375.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
£378.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
£381.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£378.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
£364.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 50 128GB
£380.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£392.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei P40 Pro
£368.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Tigerlily Enterprises
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£485.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel