Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
from £395.65to £1,199.0015 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.01 cm (6.7 in")
• Processor: Google Tensor G3
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5X
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Smartphone Google Pixel 8 Pro 6,7" 128 GB 12 GB RAM Blue Celeste
Smartphone Google Pixel 8 Pro 6,7" 128 GB 12 GB RAM Blue Celeste Description Smartphone Google Pixel 8 Pro 6,7" 128 GB 12 GB RAM Blue...
prodImage
£395.65
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB (Mint, Android 14, Dual SIM, 12 GB LPDDR5X) 4N-LKX9-FAZ3
0840244705831 GA05175-GB Camera description: Front Connectivity technology: Bluetooth Display size: 0.0 inches Manufacturer: Google Memory storage capacity: 128.0 GB Wireless network technology: CDMA Ram memory installed size: 12.0 GB Included components: 1 package Transportation restrictions: {modes:["GROUND"],eval_attrs:{{4AEA6u6jgYPen4a+nN6ahI6RaGF6bWF0U3ltYm9sVGFibGWFIQGIIV7elbvdskg/zCj1wo9cKbNxXaNxX+NxMw==}}} Batteries included: False Item dimensions: 1.97 inches
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Google Pixel 8 Pro (5G) Smartphone - 128GB 12GB RAM - 6.7"- Factory Unlocked
NEW Google Pixel 8 Pro (5G) Smartphone - 128GB 12GB RAM - 6.7"- Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£467.87
Shipping: Free
NEW Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G 128GB Dual-SIM Smartphone 12GB SIM-Free -ALL COLOUR UK
NEW Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G 128GB Dual-SIM Smartphone 12GB SIM-Free -ALL COLOUR UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£467.87
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8 Pro 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 128 GA04841-GB
Google Pixel 8 Pro . Display diagonal: 17 cm (6.7"). Display resolution: 1344 x 2992 pixels. Processor family: Google. Processor model: Tensor G3. RAM capacity: 12 GB. RAM type: LPDDR5X. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 5050 mAh. Product colour: Blue. Weight: 213 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£821.66
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8 Pro 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 128 GA04798-GB
A super-powered Google phone.The power and brains behind Pixel 8 Pro.The Google Tensor G3 chip is custom-designed with Google AI for cutting-edge photo and video features and smarter ways to help throughout the day.2 And it makes Pixel 8 Pro super fast and efficient.Everyday moments through a pro-level lens. 50 MP main camera for even more detail.The large main sensor with an ƒ/1.68 aperture creates the best low-light photos and videos. with 2x optical-quality zoom for the most stunning close-ups.648 MP ultrawide camera for improved Macro Focus.It's the highest resolution yet from Pixel's ultrawide camera. Zoom in even closer with enhanced Macro Focus. And zoom out even farther for astrophotography.48 MP telephoto camera is Pixel's best zoom ever.The dedicated 5x telephoto optical zoom provides the highest quality zoom on Pixel – and up to 30x with Super Res Zoom.210.5 MP front camera for your sharpest selfies yet.With over 95° field of view. the new ultrawide camera has dedicated auto-focus for the sharpest selfies ever on Pixel.Even more creative control. Even better photos.Pro controls unlock advanced camera settings like shutter speed. ISO and more.7 And they enable high-resolution images for richer detail.Better low-light photos. It's like night and day.The Pixel 8 Pro camera delivers stunning photo quality from dusk until dawn with Night Sight and Astrophotography.Incredible videos on every take.Stunning comes standard.The Pixel Camera records sharp. smooth video with rich colour and clear audio. even in crowded. dimly lit places. Google AI applies noise reduction to boost video quality in any light.8Expert video processing.Don't worry about shaky or imperfect videos. Video Boost automatically adjusts colour. lighting. stabilisation and graininess. And it enables Night Sight Video on Pixel 8 Pro.^Beautifully authentic videos with Real Tone.Real Tone. now in video. represents more skin tones accurately. So everyone feels seen.Advanced editing helps you to control every detail.With Google AI. you can edit photos in ways that you never thought possible. so they match your vision.Reimagine your photos. Directly on your phone.Use Magic Editor in Google Photos to add custom edits and studio-quality enhancements to any photo.27 Improve lighting and background. move a subject. and more. with just a few taps.Video sounds even better.Audio Magic Eraser uses Google AI to reduce distracting sounds like cars and wind. so you can hear the ones that you want.‡‡Google AI makes it even easier to search. screen calls. translate and more.A super easy way to search.Circle to search anything directly from the app that you're in on Pixel 8 Pro. Just draw a circle around an image. text or video with your finger and Google AI finds it fast.Pixel 8 Pro is now running Gemini Nano.Google's most efficient AI model is built for on-device tasks like Summarise in Recorder. so you can read the highlights from your recorded conversations without a network connection.Translate on the spot.With Live Translate. you can interpret face-to-face conversations in 49 languages. transcribe messages in real time and translate signs.Goodbye. spam calls.With Call Screen. Google Assistant can now detect and filter out even more spam calls. For other calls. it can tell you who's calling and why before you pick upTemperature readings.right on your phone.Get the temperature of an object with your Pixel 8 Pro. Just scan to check a cooking pan. drinks and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£856.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro Android 5G 128GB Smartphone Unlocked Obsidian Black GA04798GB
Google Pixel 8 Pro Android 5G 128GB Smartphone Unlocked Obsidian Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB nano-sim + e-sim
(Blue) Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB nano-sim + e-sim, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£487.83
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB 5G Android 50MP Camera 6GB RAM Smartphone GA04798-GB
New Sealed Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB 5G Android 50MP Camera 6GB RAM Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
New Google Pixel 8 Pro Bay 256GB/12GB Single Sim Unlocked Android SmartPhone XQ-ES54
New Google Pixel 8 Pro Bay 256GB/12GB Single Sim Unlocked Android SmartPhone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£568.67
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Black 🖤 (BRAND NEW SEALED) ✔️ UK Model GA04798GB
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB Black 🖤 (BRAND NEW SEALED) ✔️ UK Model, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G Bay 128GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G Bay 128GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£710.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G Bay 256GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Google Pixel 8 Pro 5G Bay 256GB + 12GB Dual-Sim Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,119.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 5G GZC4K 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB + 16GB RAM Android Unlocked NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 5G GZC4K 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB + 16GB RAM Android Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.00 / Unit
Google Pixel 10 Pro 5G GEHN3 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB 16GB RAM Factory Unlocked OEM NOTSPECIFIED
Google Pixel 10 Pro 5G GEHN3 128GB/256GB/512GB/1TB 16GB RAM Factory Unlocked OEM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10.5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.5 mm x H162.6 mm x D8.8 mm
Weight:213 g
Display
Display Size:17.01 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,344 px x 2,992 px
Pixel Density:489 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,050 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G3

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 mini 256GB
£392.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£398.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£386.38
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note10
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB Enterprise Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Xperia 10 VII
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 256GB
£441.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10+ Duos 128GB
£399.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
prodImage
£395.65
Shipping: Free
Sell Phone Basement LLC
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£467.87
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£467.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel