Xiaomi 12T Pro 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 12T Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 12T Pro 5G 256GB Blue [16,94cm (6,67") AMOLED Display, Android 12, 200MP Triple-Kamera] B0BG5V8ZLS
MZB0CC7EU Item weight: 205.0 g Model number: MZB0CC7EU
prodImage
£377.48
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi 12T Pro 5G 8GB/256GB Dual Sim - Black
Xiaomi Mi 12T Pro 5G 256GB Rom Dual Sim | Make moments mega | 200MP imaging system | 120W HyperCharge and 5000mAh battery Features Snapdragon 8+...
prodImage
£804.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.9 mm x H163.1 mm x D8.6 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 12T Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£515.79
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£999.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S23+ 512GB
£378.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£378.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S 128GB
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Realme GT 6 12GB 256GB
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 8GB 512GB
£361.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 50 128GB
£380.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
£381.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£393.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 512GB
£383.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xiaomi 12T Pro 256GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£377.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£804.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel