Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 5G Dual + eSIM 512GB (16GB RAM) Global Version White
The Xiaomi 17 Ultra is a flagship smartphone that combines premium design, powerful performance, and advanced features. It features a 6.9-inch...
prodImage
£930.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17 Ultra Black 16 GB+512GB 72990
Xiaomi 17 Ultra Black 16 GB+512GB
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17 Ultra Starlit Green 16 GB+512GB 72988
Xiaomi 17 Ultra Starlit Green 16 GB+512GB
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 5G Dual + eSIM 512GB (16GB RAM) Global Version Starlit Green
prodImage
£1,354.99
Shipping: Free
(16GB 512GB, White) XIAOMI 17 Ultra, Smartphone 16GB 512 GB, Leica 200MP 75–100mm Telephoto, 6.9inch, Black/White/Green
About this item 【Leica 200MP 75-100mm telephoto】Featuring a 75-100mm focal length enabled by 3 groups of lenses, the new mechanical optical...
prodImage
£1,486.83
Shipping: Free
(16GB 512GB, Black) XIAOMI 17 Ultra, Smartphone 16GB 512 GB, Leica 200MP 75–100mm Telephoto, 6.9inch, Black/White/Green
prodImage
£1,486.83
Shipping: Free
(16GB 512GB, Green) XIAOMI 17 Ultra, Smartphone 16GB 512 GB, Leica 200MP 75–100mm Telephoto, 6.9inch, Black/White/Green
prodImage
£1,486.83
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 16 + 512GB 6.9 "5G Black DS EU 52675
【Leica telephoto lens 200 MP 75-100 mm】 With a focal length of 75-100 mm made possible by three groups of lenses, the new mechanical optical...
prodImage
£1,952.41
£1,964.41
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:200 MP
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Zoom:120x digital, 17.2x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.6 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.29 mm
Weight:218.4 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,200 px x 2,608 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,537,479
MPN:2512BPNDAG
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£484.38
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£449.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 12GB 512GB
£329.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 12GB 512GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6 512GB
£935.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
£917.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 17 256GB
£959.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 1TB
£949.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 512GB
£912.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB
£895.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 256GB
£798.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
prodImage
£930.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,354.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel