Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 17
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A17 Pro
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB White Titanium 5G Sim Free Unlocked Smartphone MTV43ZDA
New Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB White Titanium 5G Sim Free Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£895.31
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Natural Titanium 256GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A3102 ...
prodImage
£946.39
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Pro White Titanium 256GB Single Sim
prodImage
£946.39
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Black Titanium 256GB Single Sim
prodImage
£946.39
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Blue Titanium 256GB Single Sim
prodImage
£946.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:15x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.6 mm x H146.6 mm x D8.25 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,179 px x 2,556 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.0, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power:20 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 17
Processor
Processor:Apple A17 Pro
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 72 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£534.28
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£489.99
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,258.38
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 35 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£849.15
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
£880.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 512GB
£912.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus 512GB
£917.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 30 Ultra
£822.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 128GB
£868.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold6 256GB
£865.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 256GB
£834.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone Air 512GB
£864.34
Compare Prices
33 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£930.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB
solarchphones
prodImage
£895.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£946.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£946.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£946.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel