Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
from £809.99to £1,335.465 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.1 cm (6.34 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G4
• Memory (RAM): 16 GB
• Memory Type: DDR5X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB-Obsidian
Experience the ultimate in foldable smartphone innovation with the Google Pixel 9 Pro Fold. This premium device seamlessly integrates a unique dual-screen design with the power of Google AI. The practical 6.2-inch external OLED display handles quick tasks, while unfolding it reveals a breathtaking 8.0-inch foldable OLED tablet screen, perfect for immersive entertainment and side-by-side multitasking. Both displays feature a buttery-smooth 120 Hz refresh rate.Powered by the revolutionary Google Tensor G4 chip, the Pixel 9 Pro excels at everything from gaming to complex AI-driven tasks. The built-in Gemini AI assistant is your personal helper, ready to draft emails, translate languages, and offer contextual help. Capture the world in stunning detail with the advanced 48 MP triple camera system. It excels in any light and offers powerful AI tools like Magic Editor and Magic Eraser. Use the innovative "Circle to Search" feature to instantly find information about anything on your screen.Designed for the long term, this phone is backed by seven years of updates and built with durability in mind, featuring a 24-hour battery and IPX8 water resistance. Unfold your potential with the Google Pixel 9 Pro Fold in Obsidian.
2 days
prodImage
£809.99
Shipping: Free
for google Google Pixel 9 Pro Rose 512GB single sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa Core Screen Size ...
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
for google Google Pixel 9 Pro Obsidian 512GB single sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Processor Octa Core Screen Size 6.3 ...
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
for google Google Pixel 9 Pro Porcelain 512GB single sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging ...  Read more about the...
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 9 Pro - 512GB - Grey - Very Good Condition - Unlocked
prodImage
£1,335.46
£1,347.46
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:48 MP
Main Camera 3:48 MP
Zoom:30x digital, 5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:42 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H152.8 mm x D8.5 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:16.1 cm (6.34 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, LTPO OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,856 px
Pixel Density:495 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Google Pixel 9Compare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 16 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Find X9 Pro
£818.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£879.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Apple iPhone 16 512GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 17 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Razr 70
£799.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 256GB
£798.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
prodImage
£809.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel