OnePlus 8 Pro 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.2 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
• Display Type: AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 8 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 Pro 5G 128GB (Green) Unlocked IN2020
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 Pro 5G 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 Pro 5G 128GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 Pro 5G 128GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 Pro 5G 128GB (Black) Unlocked 5011101005
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8 Pro 5G 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 8 Pro 5G 8GB RAM 128GB SIM-Free Smartphone with Quad Camera, Dual SIM and Alexa built-in Onyx Black - 2 Years Warranty B0-7XYJ-SXMM-UK
Smartphone OnePlus Ports: USB 3.1 GEN1, Type-C, Support standard Type-C earphone, Dual nano-SIM slot
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.3 mm x H165.3 mm x D8.5 mm
Display
Display Size:17.2 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,168 px
Pixel Density:513 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Battery Capacity:4,510 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 8 Pro 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/07/2021
|
Top
With reviews from

OnePlus 8 Pro 128GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£609.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 28 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 5 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 21 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 24 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£420.00
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone Air 512GB
£864.34
Compare Prices
30 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 512GB
£880.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone Air 1TB
£1,044.89
Compare Prices
24 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
£880.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 17e 512GB
£710.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB
£895.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 128GB
£868.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Apple iPhone 17 512GB
£839.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
OnePlus 8 Pro 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel