OnePlus 13 256GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus 13 256GB
from £455.24to £765.0012 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.32 cm (6.82 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 13 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded OnePlus 13 5G 256GB (12GB RAM) CN Global Rom White
Summary FeaturesExtreme Performance that enduresUltra-slim OnePlus Silicon NanoStack BatterySensational studio-grade portraitsOnePlus 4K Dolby...
prodImage
£455.24
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 12 + 256GB 6.82 "5G Black Eclipse DS EU
OnePlus 13 5g 12GB / 256GB, Black (EU). Diagonal Display Dimensions: 17.3 cm (6.82 "), Display resolution: 3168 x 1440 Pixel. Processor family:...
prodImage
£646.72
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G 12GB Ram 256GB Storage SIM-Free Smartphone with 50MP Triple Camera + OIS - Black Elipse NW-OP13-256GB-12GB-BK(CPH2653)
{Camera} - 50MP LYT-808 Main Camera (1/1.4" sensor size, F1.6 aperture) + OIS, 3X Triprism Telephoto 50MP (1/1.95" sensor size, 70mm focal length), Ultra-wide 50MP (120° Fov, 1/2.75" sensor size) - 5th-gen Hasselblad Camera for Mobile combines a flagship 50MP triple camera system, Portrait Mode and Master Mode for effortlessly iconic photography. Recreate the unique essence of Hasselblad in every shot. {Screen} - 6.82" 120Hz QHD Display, 510 PPI. Witness the all-new, record-breaking 2K ProXDR Display. Achieving an industry-first DisplayMate A++ rating and rated the Best Smartphone Display, swipe into over 20 display performance records. Open your eyes to a new level of color accuracy, brightness and color depth. From rain to being in the shower to oily fingers, next-gen Aqua Touch 2.0 ensures every swipe flows smoothly. {Chipset} - The new Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform is the heart that powers the mind of OnePlus AI. With a faster Neural Engine, an improved CPU and GPU, and a big jump in memory bandwidth, your gaming, entertainment, and digital life has never been faster or smoother. {Battery} - 6000mAh capacity, 100W SUPERVOOC wired fast charging from 0% to 100% battery in just 36 minutes and 50W AIRVOOC wireless 0 to 50% in 34 minutes. {Software} - OxygenOS 15 out of the box. Inspired by nature and comes with extra-useful tools to help you get the most out of your device. 4 years of software updates and 6 years of security updates for a fast and smooth experience that lasts. {Extras} - Rated at both IP69 and IP682, the design is forward-looking and future-proof. Experience the industry's highest levels of water and dust resistance wherever your journey takes you.
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G Black Eclipse 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13 5G Black Eclipse 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£724.00
Shipping: Free
Oneplus 13 5G 12GB-256GB Negro (Black Eclipse) Dual SIM OnePlus13-12+256-BLK
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13 5G Black Eclipse 256GB 6.82" 50MP Dual SIM Smartphone UK
OnePlus 13 5G Black Eclipse 256GB 6.82" 50MP Dual SIM Smartphone UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£759.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus 13 5G 256GB (12GB RAM) CN Global Rom White PJZ110
Features Extreme Performance that endures Ultra-slim OnePlus Silicon NanoStack Battery Sensational studio-grade portraits OnePlus 4K Dolby Vision...
prodImage
£646.72
Shipping: Free
Oneplus 13 Midnight Ocean 12+256GB Dual SIM
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Processor Screen Size 6.82 in Lock...
prodImage
£646.72
Shipping: Free
Oneplus 13 Black Eclipse 16+256GB Dual SIM
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Octa Core Screen Size ...
prodImage
£703.87
Shipping: Free
Oneplus 13 Arctic Dawn 16+256GB Dual SIM
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Processor Screen Size 6.82 in ...
prodImage
£703.87
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13T 5G Pink 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13T 5G Pink 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£765.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 13T 5G Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 13T 5G Black 256GB + 12GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£765.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Zoom:120x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.5 mm x H162.9 mm x D8.5 mm
Weight:213 g
Display
Display Size:17.32 cm (6.82 in")
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,168 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 13 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£633.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 37 Prices
OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
OnePlus 15 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£656.51
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 16 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£719.00
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£318.99
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 256GB
£511.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 512GB
£459.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Razr 50
£459.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB
£395.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£460.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 256GB
£449.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
prodImage
£455.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£646.72
Shipping: Free
WH Phones
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£724.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel