Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB
from £601.88to £1,078.3510 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.03 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Samsung
• Processor Model Number: Exynos 2500
• Number of Cores : 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE SM-F761BZWHEUB
Compact design with big impactWith its sleek form and compact size. Galaxy Z Flip7 FE is designed to be pleasingly pocketable. Unfold it to experience the full-size screen with all the features and functionality of a premium smartphone. combining convenience with versatility in a single design.Flip within everyone's reachOur one-of-a-kind smartphone. now ready for everyone to make their own. Galaxy Z Flip7 FE takes the unique Flip design and combines it with the high-performing features of our premium smartphones — fitting a pro-grade camera. expansive displays and long-lasting battery right in your pocket.50 MP camera for selfiesCapture richer. more detailed selfies with minimal effort. direct from the cover screen. The high-resolution 50 MP camera. boosted by our ProVisual Engine. delivers clear. rich images with true-to-life details. such as accurate skin tones and textures.Flex your best anglesGalaxy Z Flip7 FE's camera can automatically detect low light with Nightography. cleaning up noise and increasing sharpness for clear shots even in the shadows. Tap the Dual Preview button and the cover screen lets your subject offer creative input.Now Bar. Lock into the nowNow Bar. available right from the cover screen. gives you direct access to music that's playing. live notifications and more.Personalised briefings with Now BriefReceive a personalised rundown of your day from Now Brief right from the cover screen. Tailored insights. such as the latest weather and Energy Score. are all available at just a glance.Incredible views. inside and outThe 4000 mAh battery is optimised by the powerful processor for more hours of entertainment on the main screen. Measuring at 6.7" with a max brightness of 2600 nits. this immersive display stays detailed and clear. any time of day.Your privacy. secured in the era of AIOur Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with Knox Vault. making it harder for anyone else to gain access.Flex your style with all-new One UIMake the most of your FlexWindow with improved wallpaper customisation and new widgets that can be arranged in a multi-widget view. One UI 8 lets you create a truly personalised cover screen that suits the way you use your phone.Connected living starts with GalaxyConnect your Galaxy Z Flip7 FE with Galaxy Watch8. Buds3 Pro and other Samsung Galaxy devices for a seamless. smarter living experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 17 cm (6.7") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G U SM-F761BZKHEUB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
(256GB, Black) Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE 5G - F761B
Pocket-sized perfection - Introducing the most pocketable Galaxy Smartphone yet, Galaxy Z Flip7 FE. Slimmer, stronger and lighter than ever, with...
prodImage
£647.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB White
Experience the future of mobile innovation with the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE in White. This compact foldable smartphone combines a sleek, pocketable design with the full power of a premium device. Unfold its expansive 6.7-inch main display, which delivers stunning clarity with up to 2600 nits brightness, perfect for any time of day.Elevate your photography with the pro-grade 50MP camera, engineered with the ProVisual Engine for incredibly rich and detailed selfies taken directly from the cover screen. Features like Nightography ensure clear, sharp photos even in low light, while the Dual Preview lets your subject see the shot for perfect collaboration.Stay in the moment with the convenient Now Bar and get personalized daily briefings with Now Brief, all accessible on the cover screen without unfolding. The long-lasting 4000 mAh battery, optimized by a powerful processor, keeps you entertained for hours. With the security of Knox Vault and a Personal Data Engine, your information remains private and encrypted on the device.Customize your Flip experience with the all-new One UI 8, featuring multi-widget views and personalized wallpaper options for your FlexWindow. For a truly connected ecosystem, seamlessly pair your phone with Galaxy Watch8, Buds3 Pro, and other Samsung devices. The Galaxy Z Flip7 FE is versatile, stylish, and powerful—all folded into one.
2 days
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Z flip 7 FE sm-f761b 8+256GB DS 5G jetblack OEM Euro Star SM-F761 256GB
1.95GHz Samsung Exynos 2400; 10-core processor 50 megapixel main camera with optical image stabilisation 17.03 cm (6.7 inch) AMOLED display (2640 x 1080, 120 Hz) Internal memory: 256GB, Android 16 Colour: black
prodImage
£804.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB Black
Unfold the future with the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE in a sleek Black finish. This innovative foldable smartphone combines a compact, pocket-friendly form with a powerful, full-featured experience. When opened, the expansive 6.7-inch AMOLED main display delivers a stunning 2640 x 1080 resolution with a buttery-smooth 120Hz refresh rate for immersive viewing. The practical 3.4-inch secondary screen lets you check notifications, control music, and take selfies without opening the phone.Powered by the advanced Exynos 2400 for Galaxy 10-core processor and 8GB of RAM, it handles everything from multitasking to gaming with ease. Capture life in incredible detail with the versatile dual-camera system, featuring a 50MP main sensor and a 12MP ultra-wide lens, all stabilized for sharp shots. A 10MP front camera ensures perfect selfies.Stay connected at blazing speeds with 5G and enjoy all-day power from the 4000mAh battery with Fast Charge support. For added convenience, it features wireless charging, an under-display fingerprint sensor, Face Unlock, and Samsung Pay. Built with an IP48 rating for protection against dust and splashes, this durable and stylish device is your perfect everyday companion.
2 days
prodImage
£809.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE AI Phone, Foldable Design, Wide Cover Screen, 50 MP Camera, Smooth Processor, 256GB Storage, 8 GB Memory, White, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FB3PWLD3
Compact design, big impact: Galaxy Z Flip7 FE is our pleasingly pocketable flip mobile; Unfold it to experience the full-size screen with all the features and functionality of a premium smartphone; Convenience and versatility in a single design 53 MP Camera: Galaxy Z Flip7 FE's high-resolution 50 MP camera boosted by our ProVisual Engine captures clearer, richer images with true-to-life details with minimal effort direct from the cover screen¹ ² All-day battery life: Galaxy Z Flip7 FE's 4000 mAh battery has been optimised by the powerful processor for more hours of entertainment on the main screen³ ⁴ Galaxy AI: Expand your world with Galaxy AI on Samsung Galaxy flip phone; Ask for advice and get information in real time; Receive personalised rundowns and tailored insights for your day and more⁵ ⁶ ⁷ ⁸ ⁹ All-new One UI: Make the most of your FlexWindow with improved wallpaper customisation and new widgets arrangable in a multi-widget view; One UI 8 lets you create a truly personalised cover screen that suits the way you use your phone¹⁰ 1510
prodImage
£909.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Flip7 FE - 256 GB, White, White 10287517
The FE (Fan Edition) keeps everything that makes the Z Flip7 amazing but brings the price down. It's got the same stunning 50 MP dual camera system for sharp snaps. It's AI-enhanced, so it'll help you make every pic pixel-perfect. The 3.4"" cover screen is great for quickly checking notifications. For serious work, the 6.7"" main display is just a flip away. Both are bright, colourful and pin-sharp. And with Galaxy AI built-in, you can get AI help with your everyday tasks. Good to know - Flex Mode lets your phone stand up by itself - great for hands-free selfies - The Exynos 2400 processor is great for the latest apps and games - You'll have power for the whole day, thanks to the 4000 mAh battery - 8 GB of RAM makes it smooth to switch through your apps - You've got space for photos, videos and apps with 256 GB storage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£909.00
£914.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung SM-F761B Z Flip 7 Fe 8 + 256GB 3.4 "/ 6.7" 5G White EU 50876
The Samsung Galaxy ZFlip7 Fe It is the most accessible and intelligent version of the Foldable Flip Phone, perfect for those who want elegance and...
prodImage
£1,078.35
£1,090.35
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Samsung SM-F761B Z Flip 7 Fe 8 + 256GB 3.4 "/ 6.7" 5G Black EU 50875
prodImage
£1,078.35
£1,090.35
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Wide-angle
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.9 mm x H165.1 mm x D6.9 mm
Weight:187 g
Display
Display Size:17.03 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED 2X
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,640 px
2nd Display Size:8.61 cm (3.4 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:720 pixels x 748 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Protection Rating:IP 48
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Samsung
Processor Model Number:Exynos 2500
Number of Cores :10
Processor Clock Speed max:3.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 287 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£689.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128GB
£600.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor 600 512GB
£599.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£595.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 128GB
£569.34
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 512GB
£599.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus 128GB
£679.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Nokia XR21
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE 256GB
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£647.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel