Motorola Razr 5G

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Razr 5G
from £781.02to £1,736.965 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 15.7 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 765G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola Razr 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola razr 70 17.5 cm (6.9") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type PBB60000GB
Stay connected even when closed with a 3.63" external display that lets you view notifications. use full apps. and reply quickly. Create with a versatile 50MP camera system featuring optical image stabilisation. ultrawide. macro. and Flex View shooting modes. A 4800mAh battery delivers over 36 hours of battery life with 30W TurboPower charging and 15W wireless charging. Open the 6.90" LTPO Extreme AMOLED display for immersive 120Hz viewing. IP48 protection. Corning Gorilla Glass Victus. moto ai. and Google Gemini support everyday durability and smarter assistance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£781.02
Shipping: Free
Motorola razr 70 17.5 cm (6.9") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type PBB60001GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£781.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola razr 70 17.5 cm (6.9") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type PBB60002GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£781.02
Shipping: Free
Motorola razr fold 20.6 cm (8.09") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB T PBAX0000GB
Make it iconicLife’s constantly changing. The all-new motorola razr fold changes with it. Move from activity to activity effortlessly—it adapts to whatever you’re doing. Start on a super bright 6.6" screen. then unfold to reveal your massive 8.1" 2K display. Capture breathtaking photos and cinematic videos with a DXOMARK-awarded camera system.(1) Go nonstop with one of the largest batteries among foldables(2)—and a slim. lightweight design. Explore worry-free thanks to Corning® Gorilla® Glass Ceramic 3. And simply do more with the world’s leading AI platforms like Google Gemini(27). Pexplexity. and moto ai(3). It even works with the moto pen ultra(4). so you can use that expansive canvas to stretch your imagination. A new icon is unfolding with motorola razr fold.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,736.96
Shipping: Free
Motorola razr fold 20.6 cm (8.09") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB T PBAX0005GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,736.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H169 mm x D8 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:15.7 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:876 px x 2,142 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:2,800 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 10
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 765G
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Motorola Razr 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S25+ 512GB
£785.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Magic V2
£772.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor Magic8 Pro 5G
£769.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
OnePlus 10 Pro 5G 256GB
£658.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 1TB
£769.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AGM G2 Guardian 8GB 256GB
£685.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 256GB
£798.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 512GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Razr 5G
prodImage
£781.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£781.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£781.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,736.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel