Motorola Razr 70

Price History

1M
Motorola Razr 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola razr 70 17.5 cm (6.9") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 4800 mAh Stone colour 461426
Stay connected even when closed with a 3.63" external display that lets you view notifications use full apps and reply quickly. Create with a versatile 50MP camera system featuring optical image stabilisation ultrawide macro and Flex View shooting modes. A 4800mAh battery delivers over 36 hours of battery life with 30W TurboPower charging and 15W wireless charging. Open the 6.90" LTPO Extreme AMOLED display for immersive 120Hz viewing. IP48 protection Corning Gorilla Glass Victus moto ai and Google Gemini support everyday durability and smarter assistance.
prodImage
£750.12
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 70 Sporting Green 8GB 256GB with Co2 offset B0GTBDLTBD
The 3.63" external display keeps key information accessible and supports notifications, widgets, live updates, and full apps without opening the phone. A dual 50MP camera system combines a main camera with optical image stabilisation and a 122° ultrawide plus Macro Vision lens for flexible capture. The 4800mAh battery is designed for over 36 hours of battery life and supports 30W TurboPower charging plus 15W wireless charging. Open the 6.90" LTPO Extreme AMOLED internal display for immersive viewing with 120Hz refresh rate, HDR10+, and Pantone Validated colour. With the Motorola RAZR 70, doing your part for the planet is part of the package. Every purchase includes Lenovo’s CO2 Offset Service—automatically linked to your device—to help offset estimated emissions from production to transport, use, and end-of-life. Your contribution supports trusted, verified Climate Action Projects backed by the Gold Standard and the United Nations.
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 70 Bright White 8GB 256GB with Co2 offset B0GTB7KX4J
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA Razr 70 – 256 GB, Hematite, Silver/Grey 10301940
The Razr 70's handy 3.63"" external display lets you get more done without opening your phone. Reply to messages, change tracks or check apps at a glance. Flip it open and you'll see the stunning 6.9"" pOLED display, giving you loads of space to work, scroll and stream. With a 120 Hz refresh rate, everything feels smooth and responsive, whether you're gaming or watching your favourite shows. And when it's time to capture the moment, the dual 50 MP camera system takes photos that are packed with detail and true-to-life colour. The cameras sit right next to the cover screen too, so selfies look just as good as everything else.Good to know- The MediaTek Dimensity D7350 processor gives you smooth performance for everyday tasks- Flex View lets you use the phone at different angles, fully open or closed- The 32 MP front-facing camera keeps you looking sharp in selfies and video calls- Moto AI automatically enhances photos and videos for better results- Fingerprint unlock and face recognition help keep your data secure- 30 W fast charging powers up the 4800 mAh battery quickly when you need it- Dolby Atmos stereo speakers give you rich, immersive sound
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£799.00
£804.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MOTOROLA Razr 70 – 256 GB, Sporting Green, Green 10301799
The Razr 70's handy 3.63"" external display lets you get more done without opening your phone. Reply to messages, change tracks or check apps at a glance. Flip it open and you'll see the stunning 6.9"" pOLED display, giving you loads of space to work, scroll and stream. With a 120 Hz refresh rate, everything feels smooth and responsive, whether you're gaming or watching your favourite shows. And when it's time to capture the moment, the dual 50 MP camera system takes photos that are packed with detail and true-to-life colour. The cameras sit right next to the cover screen too, so selfies look just as good as everything else.Good to know- The MediaTek Dimensity D7350 processor gives you smooth performance for everyday tasks- Flex View lets you use the phone at different angles, fully open or closed- The 32 MP front-facing camera keeps you looking sharp in selfies and video calls- Moto AI automatically enhances photos and videos for better results- Fingerprint unlock and face recognition help keep your data secure- 30 W fast charging powers up the 4800 mAh battery quickly when you need it- Dolby Atmos stereo speakers give you rich, immersive sound
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£799.00
£804.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola Razr 70 5G (XT2657-1) 256GB Storage + 8GB RAM 6.9" Android 16 SIM-Free Factory Unlocked Dual SIM (Nano SIM + eSIM) Flip Smartphone (PANTONE Hematite) B0-H55X-L3NZ-UK
Main Display: 6.9 inches, Foldable LTPO AMOLED, 1 billion colors, 120Hz, Dolby Vision External Display: 3.6-inch AMOLED, 1056 x 1066 pixels, Up to 90Hz, 1 billion colors (10-bit) 256GB UFS 3.1 Storage, 8GB RAM MediaTek Dimensity 7450X, Arm Mali-G615 MC2 Rear Camera: 50MP + 50MP, Front Camera: 32MP Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 5.4, NFC, USB Type-C 4,800 mAh Lithium Polymer Battery Android 16 Dimensions: 171.30 x 73.99 x 7.25 mm (Open), 88.08 x 73.99 x 15.85 mm (Closed) Weight: 188g
prodImage
£855.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 70 5G (XT2657-1) 256GB Storage + 8GB RAM 6.9" Android 16 SIM-Free Factory Unlocked Dual SIM (Nano SIM + eSIM) Flip Smartphone (PANTONE Sporting Green) SJ-2ECK-K9BA
Main Display: 6.9 inches, Foldable LTPO AMOLED, 1 billion colors, 120Hz, Dolby Vision External Display: 3.6-inch AMOLED, 1056 x 1066 pixels, Up to 90Hz, 1 billion colors (10-bit) 256GB UFS 3.1 Storage, 8GB RAM MediaTek Dimensity 7450X, Arm Mali-G615 MC2 Rear Camera: 50MP + 50MP, Front Camera: 32MP Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 5.4, NFC, USB Type-C 4,800 mAh Lithium Polymer Battery Android 16 Dimensions: 171.30 x 73.99 x 7.25 mm (Open), 88.08 x 73.99 x 15.85 mm (Closed) Weight: 188g
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Razr 70 5G (XT2657-1) 256GB Storage + 8GB RAM 6.9" Android 16 SIM-Free Factory Unlocked Dual SIM (Nano SIM + eSIM) Flip Smartphone (PANTONE Bright White) VV-1E43-2VSR
Main Display: 6.9 inches, Foldable LTPO AMOLED, 1 billion colors, 120Hz, Dolby Vision External Display: 3.6-inch AMOLED, 1056 x 1066 pixels, Up to 90Hz, 1 billion colors (10-bit) 256GB UFS 3.1 Storage, 8GB RAM MediaTek Dimensity 7450X, Arm Mali-G615 MC2 Rear Camera: 50MP + 50MP, Front Camera: 32MP Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 5.4, NFC, USB Type-C 4,800 mAh Lithium Polymer Battery Android 16 Dimensions: 171.30 x 73.99 x 7.25 mm (Open), 88.08 x 73.99 x 15.85 mm (Closed) Weight: 188g
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Motorola Razr 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£386.63
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£211.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£165.77
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Find X5
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 1TB
£743.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB
£648.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Honor Magic V3
£739.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 256GB
£729.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 256GB
£759.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 256GB
£728.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor Magic V2
£772.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crosscall Stellar-X5s
£600.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia X30 5G 128GB
£775.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Razr 70
prodImage
£750.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel