Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.34 cm (6.83 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9500 (MT6993)
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi 17T PRO 17.4 cm (6.83") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 G MZB0NUEEU
Xiaomi 17T PRO. Display diagonal: 17.4 cm (6.83"). Display resolution: 2772 x 1280 pixels. Processor family: MediaTek Dimensity. Processor model: 9500. RAM capacity: 12 GB. RAM type: LPDDR5X. Internal storage capacity: 512 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 7000 mAh. Product colour: Black. Weight: 219 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£648.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T PRO 17.4 cm (6.83") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 G MZB0NUMEU
Xiaomi 17T PRO. Display diagonal: 17.4 cm (6.83"). Display resolution: 2772 x 1280 pixels. Processor family: MediaTek Dimensity. Processor model: 9500. RAM capacity: 12 GB. RAM type: LPDDR5X. Internal storage capacity: 512 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 7000 mAh. Product colour: Blue. Weight: 219 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£680.35
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+512GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Deep Blue (No In-box Charger) 6932554469498
[LEICA PROFESSIONAL TRIPLE CAMERA SYSTEM] Capture every moment with a 50MP Leica main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto and 12MP ultra-wide lens. Whether you're photographing London landmarks, family gatherings or holiday sunsets, Leica colour styles and OIS deliver sharp, cinematic results day and night [7000MAH BATTERY + 100W HYPERCHARGE] Stay powered through commuting, streaming, gaming and travel with the 7000mAh silicon-carbon battery. Recharge in minutes with 100W HyperCharge, enjoy 50W wireless charging, and share power with other devices using reverse charging [FLAGSHIP DIMENSITY 9500 PERFORMANCE] Experience ultra-smooth gaming, fast app launches and seamless multitasking with the MediaTek Dimensity 9500 3nm processor. Ideal for mobile gaming, 4K video editing and demanding productivity tasks [6.83" 144HZ AMOLED DISPLAY] Enjoy immersive entertainment on the 1.5K 144Hz AMOLED display with up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision and HDR10+. Perfect for Netflix, YouTube, social media and outdoor viewing in bright sunlight [AI FEATURES & PREMIUM DESIGN] Boost productivity with Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search. The IP68 water-resistant design, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and in-display fingerprint sensor make it a premium everyday smartphone
prodImage
£783.29
£792.29
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+512GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Deep Violet (No In-box Charger) 6932554469559
[LEICA PROFESSIONAL TRIPLE CAMERA SYSTEM] Capture every moment with a 50MP Leica main camera, 50MP 5x periscope telephoto and 12MP ultra-wide lens. Whether you're photographing London landmarks, family gatherings or holiday sunsets, Leica colour styles and OIS deliver sharp, cinematic results day and night [7000MAH BATTERY + 100W HYPERCHARGE] Stay powered through commuting, streaming, gaming and travel with the 7000mAh silicon-carbon battery. Recharge in minutes with 100W HyperCharge, enjoy 50W wireless charging, and share power with other devices using reverse charging [FLAGSHIP DIMENSITY 9500 PERFORMANCE] Experience ultra-smooth gaming, fast app launches and seamless multitasking with the MediaTek Dimensity 9500 3nm processor. Ideal for mobile gaming, 4K video editing and demanding productivity tasks [6.83" 144HZ AMOLED DISPLAY] Enjoy immersive entertainment on the 1.5K 144Hz AMOLED display with up to 3500 nits peak brightness, Dolby Vision and HDR10+. Perfect for Netflix, YouTube, social media and outdoor viewing in bright sunlight [AI FEATURES & PREMIUM DESIGN] Boost productivity with Google Gemini, AI Writing, AI Interpreter and Circle to Search. The IP68 water-resistant design, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, NFC and in-display fingerprint sensor make it a premium everyday smartphone
prodImage
£783.29
£792.29
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Violet 12 GB + 512 GB 76497
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Violet 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB 76487
Xiaomi 17T Pro Black 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T PRO 12 + 512GB 6.83 "5G Deep Violet DS ITA 53398
Xiaomi 17T Pro is a smartphone designed for everyday and professional use, with a 200 megapixel triple camera and compatible with 5G networks. Main...
prodImage
£1,137.27
£1,149.27
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi 17T PRO 12 + 512GB 6.83 "5G Black DS ITA 53399
prodImage
£1,137.27
£1,149.27
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Xiaomi 17T PRO 17.4 cm (6.83") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 G MZB0NUOEU
Xiaomi 17T PRO. Display diagonal: 17.4 cm (6.83"). Display resolution: 2772 x 1280 pixels. Processor family: MediaTek Dimensity. Processor model: 9500. RAM capacity: 12 GB. RAM type: LPDDR5X. Internal storage capacity: 512 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP. Rear camera type: Triple camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Battery capacity: 7000 mAh. Product colour: Violet. Weight: 219 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£701.12
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 17T Pro 5G Smartphone 12GB+512GB, Leica 50MP Triple Camera, 7000mAh Battery, 100W HyperCharge, 6.83" 144Hz AMOLED Display, Dimensity 9500, IP68 Black (No In-box Charger) XM17TP-12512-BLK
【6.83" 144Hz eye-care display】Supports a 144Hz high refresh rate for smooth visuals, Super Sunlight Display, Wet Touch Technology 2.0, Certified low-blue-light display, Adapts to environment, time and usage habits for multi-dimensional eye protection. 【7000mAh (typ) Silicon-carbon Battery】Ultra-long battery life, 20.3 hours constant use, 62.2 hours VOLTE calling, a high silicon-content battery for greater energy density and extended battery life. 【Leica 5x Telephoto】5x native optical zoom, combined with ISZ technology for lossless optical-grade 10x zoom, Up to 120x AI Ultra Zoom, All-scenario telephoto experience, Clear at a distance, Capture stunning details of small subjects with a minimum focus distance at 30. 【100W Wired & 50W Wireless HyperCharge】48min charge to 100%, ≥80% battery health after 1,600 charging cycles, the 100W PPS standard and 22.5W wired reverse charging allow you to power up other compatible devices quickly. 【All-Big-Core Leading Performance】Powered by MediaTek Dimensity 9500, with next-gen All-Big-Core architecture, delivering high performance, energy efficiency, and a faster AI experience for a seamless, ultra-smooth performance.
prodImage
£806.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Blue 12 GB + 512 GB 76495
Xiaomi 17T Pro Deep Blue 12 GB + 512 GB
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.5 mm x H162.2 mm x D8.25 mm
Weight:219 g
Display
Display Size:17.34 cm (6.83 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,280 px x 2,772 px
Pixel Density:447 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:7,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:100 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
SAR Value:1 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,615,556
MPN:2602EPTC0G
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9500 (MT6993)
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.21 GHz
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crosscall Stellar-X5s
£600.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£649.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Pro 512GB
£700.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Razr 5G
£646.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia 5 V
£735.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 512GB
£657.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB
prodImage
£648.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£680.35
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£783.29
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£783.29
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel